Resultate

Datum Spiel Heimteam Resultat Auswärtsteam Zuschauer
Sa 16.10.2021 18:00 MNLB SG Wädenswil/Horgen 28 : 24 (13 : 11) STV Baden 200
Sa 16.10.2021 17:00 M3 Gränichen STV 1 28 : 16 (12 : 3) SG Wädenswil/Horgen 12
Sa 16.10.2021 16:00 M1 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden 29 : 25 (13 : 14) SG Horgen/Wädenswil 90
Sa 16.10.2021 15:00 MU15E SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 23 : 43 (13 : 18) SG OHA 30
Mi 13.10.2021 20:30 M1 HSG Leimental 27 : 36 (12 : 16) SG Horgen/Wädenswil 30
Sa 09.10.2021 19:00 Mobiliar-Cup M HC Arbon 32 : 37 (15 : 18) SG Wädenswil/Horgen 80
Mi 06.10.2021 20:45 MU19I SG THW Handball 35 : 29 (16 : 12) SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes 20
Di 05.10.2021 20:30 R-Cup M Grün-Weiss Effretikon 2 29 : 18 (14 : 12) SG Wädenswil/Horgen 30
So 03.10.2021 14:40 U13T GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Uto 3 : 11 (0 : 0) SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 26
So 03.10.2021 14:15 U13T SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 8 : 8 (0 : 0) HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 22
So 03.10.2021 13:00 U13T SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 13 : 2 (0 : 0) TV Thalwil 1 30
So 03.10.2021 12:10 U13T SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 10 : 3 (0 : 0) GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Uto 25
So 03.10.2021 11:45 U13T HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 8 : 15 (0 : 0) SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 30
So 03.10.2021 10:30 U13T TV Thalwil 1 2 : 9 (0 : 0) SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 40
Sa 02.10.2021 17:30 M1 SG Horgen/Wädenswil 37 : 24 (16 : 15) Handball Stäfa U23 50
Sa 02.10.2021 15:30 M2 SG Horgen/Wädenswil 32 : 30 (14 : 15) Handball Würenlingen 1 35
Sa 02.10.2021 14:30 F3 SG Wyland 2 33 : 22 (16 : 10) SG Zürisee 2 20
Sa 02.10.2021 14:15 MU19I SG Freiamt 33 : 23 (11 : 9) SG THW Handball 50
Sa 02.10.2021 14:00 MNLB SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH 28 : 31 (15 : 19) SG Wädenswil/Horgen 70
Sa 02.10.2021 13:30 R-Cup MU13 SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 18 : 26 (5 : 13) Red Dragons Uster 30


Nächste Spiele

Datum Heimteam Auswärtsteam Halle Art
Do 07.10.2021 04:00 HSG Lenzburg / Suhrental : SG Zürisee !Spiel wird neu angesetzt. FU18P
Sa 23.10.2021 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur : SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 Winterthur AXA Arena MU15E
Sa 23.10.2021 17:30 SG Appenzell / Teufen : SG THW Handball Appenzell Wühre MU19I
Sa 23.10.2021 18:45 SG Meilen/Stäfa : SG Zürisee 1 Stäfa Frohberg F2
Sa 23.10.2021 19:30 SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs : SG Wädenswil/Horgen Winterthur AXA Arena MNLB
So 24.10.2021 13:30 SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 : Handball Stäfa Future Horgen Waldegg MU15P S1
So 24.10.2021 15:00 Pfadi Winterthur : SG Horgen/Wädenswil Winterthur Mattenbach MU17I
So 24.10.2021 15:00 SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12L : HC Mutschellen 1 Horgen Waldegg MU13P S1
So 24.10.2021 17:00 SG Horgen/Wädenswil : SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht Horgen Waldegg M1
Sa 30.10.2021 10:00 SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes : SG THW Handball Zürich Saalsporthalle MU19I
Sa 30.10.2021 11:30 HC Mutschellen : SG Zürisee 1 Mutschellen Kreisschule FU16I
Sa 30.10.2021 12:00 SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 : HSG Mythen-Shooters Wädenswil Glärnisch MU17P S1
Sa 30.10.2021 12:15 TV Muri : SG Wädenswil/Horgen U14L Muri Bachmatten MU15P S2
Sa 30.10.2021 13:00 SG Rhyfall Munot : SG Horgen/Wädenswil Schaffhausen BBC Arena B MU17I
Sa 30.10.2021 14:00 SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 : SG Pilatus Wädenswil Glärnisch MU15E
Sa 30.10.2021 14:30 SG NS/Satus/Aesch : SG Zürisee Pratteln KSZ FU18P
Sa 30.10.2021 15:00 SG Zürisee 1 : HSG AareLand Thalwil Sonnenberg FU14I
Sa 30.10.2021 16:00 SG Horgen/Wädenswil : Handball Stäfa Wädenswil Glärnisch M2
Sa 30.10.2021 18:00 SG Wädenswil/Horgen : BSV Stans Wädenswil Glärnisch MNLB
Sa 30.10.2021 18:30 SG Zürisee 1 : Albis Foxes Handball Thalwil Sonnenberg F2
Sa 30.10.2021 20:00 SG Zürisee 2 : Schwamendingen Handball Wädenswil Glärnisch F3
So 31.10.2021 10:25 SG Wyland Nefti-Afi : SG Zürisee 1 F Zürich Blumenfeld U13T
So 31.10.2021 10:45 HC Bülach : SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 Bülach Hirslen MU13P S2
So 31.10.2021 10:50 SG Zürisee 1 F : TV Unterstrass 2 F Zürich Blumenfeld U13T
So 31.10.2021 11:40 GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto : SG Zürisee 1 F Zürich Blumenfeld U13T
So 31.10.2021 12:30 SG Züri Unterland ° : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 Bülach Hirslen MU15P S1
So 31.10.2021 12:55 SG Zürisee 1 F : SG Wyland Nefti-Afi Zürich Blumenfeld U13T
So 31.10.2021 13:20 TV Unterstrass 2 F : SG Zürisee 1 F Zürich Blumenfeld U13T
So 31.10.2021 14:10 SG Zürisee 1 F : GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto Zürich Blumenfeld U13T
So 31.10.2021 16:15 TV Pratteln NS 1 : SG Horgen/Wädenswil Pratteln KSZ M1
So 31.10.2021 16:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B MU13I
Sa 06.11.2021 10:00 HSG Aargau Ost : SG Zürisee 1 Obersiggenthal SPH FU16I
Sa 06.11.2021 10:00 SG March-Höfe/Glarus ° : SG Wädenswil/Horgen U14L Pfäffikon SZ Weid MU15P S2
Sa 06.11.2021 12:00 KTV Muotathal : SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 Muotathal MZH MU17P S1
Sa 06.11.2021 12:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen : SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B MU15E
Sa 06.11.2021 16:00 HC Arbon Lakers : SG THW Handball Arbon Sporthalle MU19I
So 07.11.2021 11:00 SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12L : HSV Säuliamt 1 ° Horgen Waldegg MU13P S1
So 07.11.2021 12:30 TV Unterstrass : SG Zürisee 1 Zürich Blumenfeld FU14I
So 07.11.2021 12:30 SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 : TV Witikon ° Horgen Waldegg MU15P S1
So 07.11.2021 14:00 SG Zürisee 2 : SG Wyland Regio Horgen Waldegg FU14P
So 07.11.2021 15:30 SG Zürisee : HSV Säuliamt Horgen Waldegg FU18P
So 07.11.2021 17:30 SG Horgen/Wädenswil : HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona Horgen Waldegg M2
Mi 10.11.2021 20:45 SG Kloten Handball : SG Horgen/Wädenswil Kloten Ruebisbach M1
Sa 13.11.2021 10:00 HSV Säuliamt 1 : SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 Affoltern a/A Stigeli MU17P S1
Sa 13.11.2021 12:00 SG Fürstenland Handball : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 Gossau Buechenwald MU13I
Sa 13.11.2021 14:00 Schwamendingen Handball : SG Horgen/Wädenswil Zürich Stettbach M2
Sa 13.11.2021 14:30 SG Schaffhausen : SG Zürisee 2 Neuhausen Rhyfall FU14P
Sa 13.11.2021 17:30 TSV Fortitudo Gossau : SG Wädenswil/Horgen Gossau Buechenwald MNLB
Sa 13.11.2021 17:45 Red Dragons Uster : SG Zürisee 1 Uster Buchholz F2
So 14.11.2021 09:30 SG Zürisee 1 F : HSG AareLand Buchs Mutschellen Kreisschule U13T

Resultate

Sa 16.10.2021 MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen : STV Baden
28 : 24 (13 : 11)
Sa 16.10.2021 M3
Gränichen STV 1 : SG Wädenswil/Horgen
28 : 16 (12 : 3)
Sa 16.10.2021 M1
HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden : SG Horgen/Wädenswil
29 : 25 (13 : 14)
Sa 16.10.2021 MU15E
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 : SG OHA
23 : 43 (13 : 18)
Mi 13.10.2021 M1
HSG Leimental : SG Horgen/Wädenswil
27 : 36 (12 : 16)
Sa 09.10.2021 Mobiliar-Cup M
HC Arbon : SG Wädenswil/Horgen
32 : 37 (15 : 18)
Mi 06.10.2021 MU19I
SG THW Handball : SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes
35 : 29 (16 : 12)
Di 05.10.2021 R-Cup M
Grün-Weiss Effretikon 2 : SG Wädenswil/Horgen
29 : 18 (14 : 12)
So 03.10.2021 U13T
GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Uto : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4
3 : 11 (0 : 0)
So 03.10.2021 U13T
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 : HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1
8 : 8 (0 : 0)
So 03.10.2021 U13T
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 : TV Thalwil 1
13 : 2 (0 : 0)
So 03.10.2021 U13T
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 : GC Amicitia Zürich MU13 Uto
10 : 3 (0 : 0)
So 03.10.2021 U13T
HC Dietikon-Urdorf 1 : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4
8 : 15 (0 : 0)
So 03.10.2021 U13T
TV Thalwil 1 : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4
2 : 9 (0 : 0)
Sa 02.10.2021 M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil : Handball Stäfa U23
37 : 24 (16 : 15)
Sa 02.10.2021 M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil : Handball Würenlingen 1
32 : 30 (14 : 15)
Sa 02.10.2021 F3
SG Wyland 2 : SG Zürisee 2
33 : 22 (16 : 10)
Sa 02.10.2021 MU19I
SG Freiamt : SG THW Handball
33 : 23 (11 : 9)
Sa 02.10.2021 MNLB
SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH : SG Wädenswil/Horgen
28 : 31 (15 : 19)
Sa 02.10.2021 R-Cup MU13
SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 : Red Dragons Uster
18 : 26 (5 : 13)
Sa 02.10.2021 FU14I
SG Zürisee 1 : SG Regio Winterthur
39 : 26 (20 : 14)
Sa 02.10.2021 MU13I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 : Kadetten Schaffhausen
20 : 22 (13 : 9)
Sa 02.10.2021 FU16I
SG Zürisee 1 : SG Wohlen/Muri
34 : 25 (20 : 13)
Sa 02.10.2021 MU17P S1
SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes : SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
41 : 23 (18 : 11)
Do 30.09.2021 R-Cup FU18
SG Zürisee : TV Witikon °
29 : 28 (17 : 15)
So 26.09.2021 MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen : TV Möhlin
34 : 27 (20 : 12)
So 26.09.2021 F2
HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona : SG Zürisee 1
20 : 18 (11 : 9)
So 26.09.2021 MU13I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 : SG OHA
37 : 22 (15 : 11)
So 26.09.2021 U13T
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 4 : HSG Baar-Zug 1
7 : 19 (0 : 0)
So 26.09.2021 MU15E
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 : SG Vaud Handball Crissier
26 : 44 (12 : 21)

Nächste Spiele

Do 07.10.2021 04:00 FU18P
HSG Lenzburg / Suhrental : SG Zürisee
!Spiel wird neu angesetzt.
Sa 23.10.2021 13:00 MU15E
Pfadi Winterthur : SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
Winterthur AXA Arena
Sa 23.10.2021 17:30 MU19I
SG Appenzell / Teufen : SG THW Handball
Appenzell Wühre
Sa 23.10.2021 18:45 F2
SG Meilen/Stäfa : SG Zürisee 1
Stäfa Frohberg
Sa 23.10.2021 19:30 MNLB
SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs : SG Wädenswil/Horgen
Winterthur AXA Arena
So 24.10.2021 13:30 MU15P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 : Handball Stäfa Future
Horgen Waldegg
So 24.10.2021 15:00 MU17I
Pfadi Winterthur : SG Horgen/Wädenswil
Winterthur Mattenbach
So 24.10.2021 15:00 MU13P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil U12L : HC Mutschellen 1
Horgen Waldegg
So 24.10.2021 17:00 M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil : SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht
Horgen Waldegg
Sa 30.10.2021 10:00 MU19I
SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes : SG THW Handball
Zürich Saalsporthalle
Sa 30.10.2021 11:30 FU16I
HC Mutschellen : SG Zürisee 1
Mutschellen Kreisschule
Sa 30.10.2021 12:00 MU17P S1
SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2 : HSG Mythen-Shooters
Wädenswil Glärnisch
Sa 30.10.2021 12:15 MU15P S2
TV Muri : SG Wädenswil/Horgen U14L
Muri Bachmatten
Sa 30.10.2021 13:00 MU17I
SG Rhyfall Munot : SG Horgen/Wädenswil
Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
Sa 30.10.2021 14:00 MU15E
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 : SG Pilatus
Wädenswil Glärnisch
Sa 30.10.2021 14:30 FU18P
SG NS/Satus/Aesch : SG Zürisee
Pratteln KSZ
Sa 30.10.2021 15:00 FU14I
SG Zürisee 1 : HSG AareLand
Thalwil Sonnenberg
Sa 30.10.2021 16:00 M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil : Handball Stäfa
Wädenswil Glärnisch
Sa 30.10.2021 18:00 MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen : BSV Stans
Wädenswil Glärnisch
Sa 30.10.2021 18:30 F2
SG Zürisee 1 : Albis Foxes Handball
Thalwil Sonnenberg
Sa 30.10.2021 20:00 F3
SG Zürisee 2 : Schwamendingen Handball
Wädenswil Glärnisch
So 31.10.2021 10:25 U13T
SG Wyland Nefti-Afi : SG Zürisee 1 F
Zürich Blumenfeld
So 31.10.2021 10:45 MU13P S2
HC Bülach : SG Wädenswil/Horgen 2
Bülach Hirslen
So 31.10.2021 10:50 U13T
SG Zürisee 1 F : TV Unterstrass 2 F
Zürich Blumenfeld
So 31.10.2021 11:40 U13T
GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto : SG Zürisee 1 F
Zürich Blumenfeld
So 31.10.2021 12:30 MU15P S1
SG Züri Unterland ° : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
Bülach Hirslen
So 31.10.2021 12:55 U13T
SG Zürisee 1 F : SG Wyland Nefti-Afi
Zürich Blumenfeld
So 31.10.2021 13:20 U13T
TV Unterstrass 2 F : SG Zürisee 1 F
Zürich Blumenfeld
So 31.10.2021 14:10 U13T
SG Zürisee 1 F : GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto
Zürich Blumenfeld
So 31.10.2021 16:15 M1
TV Pratteln NS 1 : SG Horgen/Wädenswil
Pratteln KSZ