Resultate

DatumLigaHeimteamResultatAuswärtsteamZuschauer
Sa 18.05.2024FU18 E/ISG Zürisee42 : 37(23 : 18)HSG AareLand Wolves35
Sa 18.05.2024FU16 E/ISG Zürisee 132 : 29(18 : 14)HSG AareLand Wolves57
Sa 18.05.2024FU14 E/ISG Zürisee 115 : 41(7 : 20)HSG AareLand Wolves55
Sa 18.05.2024MU13ESG Pilatus32 : 35(23 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1150
So 12.05.2024FU18 E/ISG Zürisee26 : 32(11 : 16)HSG Aargau Ost51
So 12.05.2024FU14 E/ISG Zürisee 124 : 47(14 : 21)HSG Aargau Ost70
Sa 11.05.2024FU16 E/IKöniz CATS31 : 20(13 : 11)SG Zürisee 151
So 05.05.2024FU18 E/IHSG Aargau Ost35 : 21(18 : 10)SG Zürisee120
Sa 04.05.2024MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen34 : 23(19 : 12)SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht400
So 21.04.2024MU17P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil34 : 23(15 : 16)SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden50
So 21.04.2024MU19I FinSG Suhr Aarau / Olten *35 : 29(16 : 16)SG THW Handball49
So 21.04.2024MU15I AbSG HSC Suhr Aarau35 : 32(17 : 18)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs91
Sa 20.04.2024MNLBHC Arbon27 : 31(15 : 18)SG Wädenswil/Horgen310
Sa 20.04.2024F2SG Zürisee 126 : 26(12 : 13)LK Zug70
Sa 20.04.2024MU15I FinSG Espoirs Nordwest *20 : 35(8 : 20)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 145
Sa 20.04.2024MU13P S1HC Crissier XIII34 : 31(17 : 13)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs61
Sa 20.04.2024MU13EGC Amicitia Zürich0 : 10(0 : 0)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 140
Fr 19.04.2024FU16PSG Zürisee37 : 23(18 : 12)TV Unterstrass40
So 14.04.2024MU17P S1SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden31 : 36(15 : 18)SG Horgen/Wädenswil101
So 14.04.2024F3 S2SG Zürisee25 : 25(9 : 13)SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach15
So 14.04.2024FU16PSG Stans/Altdorf33 : 13(13 : 2)SG Zürisee53
So 14.04.2024FU16 E/ISG Zürisee 130 : 26(15 : 14)SG Lakers25
So 14.04.2024FU18 E/ISG Zürisee32 : 26(18 : 14)SG Genève/Nyon/TCGG40
So 14.04.2024MU13P S2SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1342 : 24(20 : 14)TV Unterstrass M30
Sa 13.04.2024F2SG Zürisee 127 : 24(14 : 9)SC Frauenfeld 130
Sa 13.04.2024MNLBHandball Stäfa24 : 23(12 : 11)SG Wädenswil/Horgen280
Sa 13.04.2024MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 163 : 31(30 : 14)HSG Nordwest30
Sa 13.04.2024MU19I FinSG THW Handball30 : 38(17 : 18)SG Visp-Visperterminen50
Sa 13.04.2024MU15P S2SG Effretikon28 : 25(17 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 220
Sa 13.04.2024MU15I AbSG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs37 : 31(19 : 13)SG Winterthur60
Sa 13.04.2024FU14 E/IHSG Aargau Ost38 : 29(18 : 14)SG Zürisee 150
Sa 13.04.2024MU15I FinSG Horgen/ Wädenswil 139 : 21(18 : 9)SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *60
Sa 13.04.2024MU13P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs41 : 32(23 : 12)SG Möhlin/Magden65
So 07.04.2024F2Red Dragons Uster14 : 23(8 : 12)SG Zürisee 130
So 07.04.2024MU15I FinSG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg28 : 46(11 : 25)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 145
So 07.04.2024MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen25 : 25(15 : 13)RTV 1879 Basel400
So 07.04.2024MU17P S1SG THW29 : 34(13 : 20)TV Unterstrass15
So 07.04.2024FU14 E/ISG Zürisee 120 : 25(9 : 9)HV Herzogenbuchsee75
So 07.04.2024FU14PSG Zürisee6 : 28(2 : 13)SG Magden/ Möhlin *50
So 07.04.2024MU15P S1SG Züri Unterland 140 : 40(23 : 20)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters36
So 07.04.2024FU16 E/ISG Zürisee 117 : 29(9 : 15)HV Herzogenbuchsee50
So 07.04.2024MU15P S2Schwamendingen Handball20 : 29(11 : 13)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 250
So 07.04.2024MU13P S2Albis Foxes Handball44 : 22(20 : 11)SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1376
So 07.04.2024MU13ESG Fürstenland Handball32 : 46(16 : 25)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 130
So 07.04.2024MU13P S1GC Amicitia Zürich FU13L17 : 36(5 : 20)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs30
Mi 27.03.2024MNLBHSG Baden-Endingen31 : 32(12 : 14)SG Wädenswil/Horgen320
So 24.03.2024F3 S2SG Zürisee24 : 23(12 : 13)züri west handball69
So 24.03.2024FU16PSG Zürisee33 : 8(17 : 5)SG Freiamt PLUS 269
So 24.03.2024MU13ESG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 126 : 31(16 : 15)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 145
So 24.03.2024U13TSG Zürichsee F4 : 3(0 : 0)GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto55
So 24.03.2024MU13P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs35 : 38(21 : 16)KJS Schaffhausen 1 *100
So 24.03.2024U13THC Dübendorf11 : 9(0 : 0)SG Wädenswil/Horgen0
So 24.03.2024U13TSG Züri- Obersee 28 : 5(0 : 0)SG Zürichsee F55
So 24.03.2024U13TSG Wädenswil/Horgen1 : 5(0 : 0)SG Volketswil0
So 24.03.2024MU15P S1SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters33 : 22(17 : 11)SG Handball Züri Oberland0
So 24.03.2024MU15I FinSG Reuss *25 : 34(11 : 15)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 150
So 24.03.2024U13TSG Zürichsee F3 : 11(0 : 0)SG Züri- Obersee 155
So 24.03.2024U13TSG Wädenswil/Horgen6 : 11(0 : 0)HSV Säuliamt 30
So 24.03.2024U13TSG Wädenswil/Horgen9 : 6(0 : 0)HC Dübendorf0
So 24.03.2024MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 237 : 25(21 : 9)SG Lachen/March-Höfe °0
So 24.03.2024U13TTV Unterstrass F11 : 3(0 : 0)SG Zürichsee F55
So 24.03.2024U13TSG Volketswil9 : 6(0 : 0)SG Wädenswil/Horgen0
So 24.03.2024U13THSV Säuliamt 38 : 10(0 : 0)SG Wädenswil/Horgen0
Sa 23.03.2024M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 128 : 30(12 : 15)STV Willisau180
Sa 23.03.2024MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen36 : 28(18 : 13)TV Steffisburg210
Sa 23.03.2024FU14 E/ITV Appenzell *21 : 25(10 : 10)SG Zürisee 151
Sa 23.03.2024MU13P S2SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1346 : 26(24 : 11)Schwamendingen Handball20
Sa 23.03.2024FU14PSG Therwil/Oberwil/Binningen *8 : 10(3 : 7)SG Zürisee30
Sa 23.03.2024M3SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass23 : 21(12 : 10)SG Wädenswil/Horgen30
Sa 23.03.2024MU17P S1SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami18 : 42(11 : 20)SG Horgen/Wädenswil35
Sa 23.03.2024M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 227 : 39(13 : 20)KTV Muotathal *90
Sa 23.03.2024FU16 E/ISG Lakers24 : 32(15 : 18)SG Zürisee 130
Sa 23.03.2024MU19I FinSG Möhlin/ Magden34 : 28(15 : 15)SG THW Handball40
Sa 23.03.2024MU17P S1SG THW34 : 21(15 : 11)HC Einsiedeln40
Sa 23.03.2024MU15I AbSG Zurzibiet-Endingen35 : 28(20 : 15)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs42
Sa 23.03.2024FU18 E/ISG Wyland-Winti 137 : 36(19 : 17)SG Zürisee74
Di 19.03.2024MU17P S1SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami17 : 22(7 : 10)SG THW15
So 17.03.2024R-Cup FSG Zürisee 117 : 34(7 : 20)SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang250
So 17.03.2024MU13EHSG Nordwest34 : 48(16 : 24)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 160
So 17.03.2024MU15I FinSG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *21 : 47(9 : 22)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 147
So 17.03.2024R-Cup MU17SG Handball Züri Oberland *27 : 29(14 : 17)SG THW180
Sa 16.03.2024FU18 E/ISG Zürisee31 : 24(13 : 14)SG Fürstenland Hornets60
Sa 16.03.2024FU14 E/ISG Zürisee 131 : 29(18 : 16)SG Fürstenland Hornets50
Sa 16.03.2024F3 S2TV Witikon 224 : 19(15 : 9)SG Zürisee12
Sa 16.03.2024M2HSV Säuliamt19 : 31(8 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 293
Sa 16.03.2024FU16 E/ISG Zürisee 130 : 22(16 : 9)SG Fürstenland Hornets49
Sa 16.03.2024R-Cup FSG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang *17 : 27(7 : 13)SG Zürisee 1150
Sa 16.03.2024MU19I FinSG THW Handball30 : 25(17 : 13)SG Suhr Aarau / Olten *52
Sa 16.03.2024MU15P S2SG Stäfa / Meilen18 : 42(8 : 25)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 20
Sa 16.03.2024R-Cup FU16SG Zürisee20 : 9(9 : 4)SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster157
Sa 16.03.2024MU13P S1GC Amicitia Zürich MU12L27 : 36(9 : 14)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs35
Sa 16.03.2024MU13P S2HC Mutschellen 1 °31 : 17(16 : 6)SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1335
Sa 16.03.2024MU15I AbSG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs27 : 26(11 : 11)SG HSC Suhr Aarau52
Sa 16.03.2024MU15P S1TV Unterstrass 1 *30 : 40(16 : 18)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters20
Do 14.03.2024M3TV Thalwil30 : 23(15 : 7)SG Wädenswil/Horgen29
Di 12.03.2024MNLBTSV Fortitudo Gossau25 : 27(9 : 14)SG Wädenswil/Horgen80
Mo 11.03.2024F2SG Zürisee 128 : 30(14 : 14)Albis Foxes Handball50
So 10.03.2024F3 S2SG Zürisee13 : 20(9 : 12)SG Züri Unterland20
So 10.03.2024U13TSG Wädenswil/Horgen14 : 13(0 : 0)SG Lachen/March-Höfe a80
So 10.03.2024FU16PHSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen24 : 31(12 : 12)SG Zürisee30
So 10.03.2024U13TSG Lachen/March-Höfe b17 : 9(0 : 0)SG Wädenswil/Horgen75
So 10.03.2024FU14PSG Zürisee11 : 14(4 : 8)HSG Lenzburg *50
So 10.03.2024U13THSV Säuliamt 311 : 11(0 : 0)SG Wädenswil/Horgen80
So 10.03.2024MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 240 : 23(20 : 9)HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona50
So 10.03.2024U13TSG Wädenswil/Horgen10 : 20(0 : 0)SG Limmat / HCDU75
Sa 09.03.2024F2SG Zürisee 131 : 21(15 : 9)SG Züri- Obersee50
Sa 09.03.2024MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen33 : 18(17 : 6)SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH90
Sa 09.03.2024FU16 E/ISG Zürisee 128 : 30(15 : 16)HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest50
Sa 09.03.2024M2HC Einsiedeln27 : 26(14 : 12)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 240
Sa 09.03.2024M1SG TSV Frick 124 : 28(10 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1150
Sa 09.03.2024MU15I AbSG Stans Plus36 : 37(18 : 19)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs53
Sa 09.03.2024MU13P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs42 : 20(17 : 9)TV Unterstrass100
Sa 09.03.2024FU14 E/ISG Zürisee 142 : 23(18 : 8)HC Vikings Liestal *35
Sa 09.03.2024MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 136 : 29(17 : 15)SG HSC Suhr Aarau45
Sa 09.03.2024FU18 E/ISG Zürisee35 : 37(16 : 17)HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest100
Sa 09.03.2024MU15P S1SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters29 : 31(12 : 19)KJS Schaffhausen30
Sa 09.03.2024MU19I FinSG Visp-Visperterminen36 : 28(20 : 13)SG THW Handball16
Sa 09.03.2024MU17P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil47 : 21(22 : 10)SG THW30
Fr 08.03.2024MU19I FinSG THW Handball24 : 34(14 : 17)SG Arbon Lakers350
Di 05.03.2024M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 129 : 39(13 : 20)HC Kriens30
So 03.03.2024MU13P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs36 : 32(20 : 13)TV Witikon70
So 03.03.2024FU18 E/ISG Handball Emmen32 : 32(20 : 13)SG Zürisee80
So 03.03.2024MU15I AbSG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs28 : 31(12 : 17)SG Stans Plus70
So 03.03.2024MU13P S2SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1344 : 23(22 : 15)HC Einsiedeln °50
So 03.03.2024FU16 E/ISG Handball Emmen24 : 26(12 : 12)SG Zürisee 140
So 03.03.2024M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 222 : 28(10 : 9)BSV Stans 250
So 03.03.2024MU17P S1SG THW29 : 29(15 : 15)SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami20
So 03.03.2024FU14 E/ISG Handball Emmen28 : 14(13 : 9)SG Zürisee 140
So 03.03.2024MU15I FinSG Horgen/ Wädenswil 132 : 27(15 : 9)SG Freiamt PLUS50
Sa 02.03.2024M3HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden22 : 19(13 : 7)SG Wädenswil/Horgen35
Sa 02.03.2024MNLBTV Möhlin23 : 24(13 : 10)SG Wädenswil/Horgen400
Sa 02.03.2024M1HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen32 : 24(15 : 14)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1150
Sa 02.03.2024FU16PSG Zürisee29 : 19(13 : 11)SG Mittelland °30
Sa 02.03.2024MU19I FinSG THW Handball26 : 35(11 : 19)SG Stans/Altdorf50
Sa 02.03.2024FU14PSG Zürisee8 : 14(7 : 7)HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen30
Sa 02.03.2024F2SC Frauenfeld 126 : 18(12 : 9)SG Zürisee 142
Sa 02.03.2024MU15P S1GC Amicitia Zürich38 : 27(17 : 10)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters58
Sa 02.03.2024F3 S2SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach13 : 26(5 : 12)SG Zürisee20
Sa 02.03.2024MU17P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil10 : 0(0 : 0)TV Unterstrass0
Do 29.02.2024M1HC Mutschellen27 : 26(12 : 13)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1130
Mi 28.02.2024F2LK Zug31 : 25(15 : 11)SG Zürisee 135
So 25.02.2024M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 125 : 25(12 : 10)KTV Muotathal100
So 25.02.2024MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen30 : 25(18 : 11)BSV Stans200
So 25.02.2024F3 S2SG Züri Unterland32 : 16(16 : 7)SG Zürisee20
Sa 24.02.2024FU14PHC Einsiedeln °19 : 20(3 : 10)SG Zürisee45
Sa 24.02.2024MU17P S1HC Einsiedeln23 : 33(9 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil40
Sa 17.02.2024MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen30 : 26(15 : 10)SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs250
Sa 17.02.2024FU16 E/IHSG AareLand Wolves30 : 34(16 : 17)SG Zürisee 137
Sa 17.02.2024FU14 E/IHSG AareLand Wolves45 : 25(19 : 10)SG Zürisee 138
Sa 17.02.2024FU18 E/IHSG AareLand Wolves33 : 37(15 : 18)SG Zürisee22
So 11.02.2024FU16 E/IHV Herzogenbuchsee23 : 22(12 : 12)SG Zürisee 180
So 11.02.2024FU14 E/IHV Herzogenbuchsee26 : 22(14 : 8)SG Zürisee 150
Sa 10.02.2024M1TV Pratteln NS 135 : 28(16 : 15)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1119
Sa 10.02.2024MNLBTV Birsfelden27 : 29(11 : 13)SG Wädenswil/Horgen103
Sa 10.02.2024MU19I FinSG Arbon Lakers26 : 26(12 : 15)SG THW Handball70
Sa 10.02.2024FU16 E/ISG Zürisee 133 : 29(17 : 16)Köniz CATS50
Sa 10.02.2024MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 144 : 36(23 : 19)GC Amicitia Zürich65
Sa 10.02.2024MU15I AbSG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs26 : 25(14 : 10)SG RD Uster / Volketswil38
Do 08.02.2024M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 223 : 15(13 : 8)HSG Lenzburg 110
Di 06.02.2024MU17P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil41 : 21(20 : 11)SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami20
So 04.02.2024F3 S2züri west handball21 : 22(10 : 12)SG Zürisee43
So 04.02.2024M1HSG EhrEndingen Celtics28 : 25(13 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1177
So 04.02.2024MU15I FinSG Horgen/ Wädenswil 141 : 34(22 : 18)SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg60
So 04.02.2024MU13P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs36 : 23(15 : 10)TV Thalwil50
So 04.02.2024FU18 E/ISG Genève/Nyon/TCGG18 : 29(9 : 15)SG Zürisee50
So 04.02.2024MU15P S1SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters29 : 30(15 : 14)TV Thalwil 155
So 04.02.2024MU15I AbSG RD Uster / Volketswil33 : 42(15 : 19)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs30
Sa 03.02.2024M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen23 : 26(7 : 12)SG Städtli-Baden 330
Sa 03.02.2024MNLBHandball Emmen33 : 35(16 : 17)SG Wädenswil/Horgen200
Sa 03.02.2024FU14PSG Handball Basel-Stadt *23 : 9(5 : 7)SG Zürisee40
Sa 03.02.2024MU13P S1SG Winti Wizards °30 : 36(11 : 19)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs17
Sa 03.02.2024M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 237 : 23(21 : 8)HSV Säuliamt30
Sa 03.02.2024MU17P S1TV Unterstrass26 : 54(13 : 27)SG Horgen/Wädenswil30
Di 30.01.2024R-Cup FU14TV Witikon29 : 19(11 : 7)SG Zürisee25
Mo 29.01.2024F2SG Zürisee 128 : 23(13 : 12)Red Dragons Uster45
So 28.01.2024MU19I FinSG THW Handball25 : 23(12 : 14)SG Möhlin/ Magden80
So 28.01.2024F3 S2SG Zürisee33 : 29(14 : 14)TV Witikon 260
So 28.01.2024U13TSG Lachen/March-Höfe b16 : 11(0 : 0)SG Wädenswil/Horgen30
So 28.01.2024MU13ESG Pilatus26 : 33(17 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 150
So 28.01.2024U13TSG Lachen/March-Höfe a23 : 2(0 : 0)SG Zürichsee F30
So 28.01.2024FU18 E/ISG Zürisee29 : 36(13 : 15)SG Wyland-Winti 150
So 28.01.2024U13TSG Wädenswil/Horgen16 : 20(0 : 0)SG Lachen/March-Höfe a30
So 28.01.2024MU17P S1HC Einsiedeln24 : 36(15 : 22)SG THW69
So 28.01.2024U13TSG Zürichsee F1 : 13(0 : 0)HSV Säuliamt 330
So 28.01.2024FU14PHSG Aargau Ost11 : 13(2 : 5)SG Zürisee38
So 28.01.2024FU14 E/ISG Zürisee 120 : 13(11 : 8)TV Appenzell *30
So 28.01.2024U13THSV Säuliamt 318 : 8(0 : 0)SG Wädenswil/Horgen30
So 28.01.2024U13TSG Zürichsee F5 : 16(0 : 0)SG Lachen/March-Höfe b30
So 28.01.2024U13TSG Wädenswil/Horgen12 : 3(0 : 0)SG Zürichsee F25
Sa 27.01.2024M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 222 : 24(10 : 7)Handball Brugg 150
Sa 27.01.2024M1Handball Wohlen21 : 30(11 : 13)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 125
Sa 27.01.2024MU15I FinSG Horgen/ Wädenswil 138 : 31(21 : 9)SG Reuss *50
Sa 27.01.2024FU16PSTV Willisau *19 : 23(10 : 11)SG Zürisee50
Sa 27.01.2024MU15P S1TV Thalwil 226 : 27(12 : 10)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters45
Sa 27.01.2024MU13P S2TV Thalwil MU1225 : 44(11 : 22)SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1355
Sa 27.01.2024MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 229 : 38(15 : 22)SG Dietikon-Urdorf50
Sa 27.01.2024MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 157 : 21(31 : 11)SG Fürstenland Handball30
Sa 27.01.2024M3SG Limmat TVS/HCDU32 : 29(18 : 12)SG Wädenswil/Horgen10
Sa 27.01.2024MU13P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs31 : 31(14 : 14)SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 250
Sa 27.01.2024MU15I AbSG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs34 : 29(16 : 12)SG Zurzibiet-Endingen50
Do 25.01.2024M2SG Zurzibiet-Endingen25 : 20(12 : 9)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 230
So 21.01.2024M3TV Witikon26 : 32(16 : 17)SG Wädenswil/Horgen20
So 21.01.2024M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 130 : 30(15 : 11)TV Muri50
So 21.01.2024FU16 E/IHSG Juniorinnen Nordwest25 : 32(11 : 14)SG Zürisee 150
So 21.01.2024MU13P S2SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1342 : 23(22 : 11)HSV Säuliamt 275
So 21.01.2024FU16PHSG Lenzburg °25 : 28(14 : 16)SG Zürisee50
So 21.01.2024MU17P S1SG THW27 : 38(10 : 22)SG Horgen/Wädenswil35
So 21.01.2024FU14PSG Zürisee10 : 21(2 : 8)SG Freiamt PLUS 140
Sa 20.01.2024M2HC Hopfenperle *33 : 29(15 : 11)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 225
Sa 20.01.2024F2Albis Foxes Handball29 : 24(15 : 12)SG Zürisee 120
Sa 20.01.2024FU18 E/IHSG Juniorinnen Nordwest44 : 33(21 : 14)SG Zürisee50
Sa 20.01.2024MU15P S2SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia32 : 26(16 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 250
Sa 20.01.2024MU15I AbSG Winterthur33 : 36(14 : 18)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs60
Sa 20.01.2024MU15I FinSG Horgen/ Wädenswil 153 : 31(22 : 16)SG Espoirs Nordwest *25
Sa 20.01.2024MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 136 : 32(17 : 17)SG Kadetten Schaffhausen25
Sa 20.01.2024FU14 E/IHC Vikings Liestal *31 : 30(14 : 16)SG Zürisee 140
Sa 20.01.2024MU13P S1Handball Stäfa15 : 31(6 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs25
Do 18.01.2024R-Cup FSG Züri Unterland23 : 27(10 : 9)SG Zürisee 120
Di 16.01.2024F2SG Züri- Obersee16 : 20(10 : 11)SG Zürisee 19
So 14.01.2024MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 137 : 22(16 : 9)SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 150
So 14.01.2024FU16PSG Zürisee25 : 28(10 : 15)TV Dagmersellen35
So 14.01.2024M3züri west handball 1 *34 : 16(17 : 8)SG Wädenswil/Horgen30
So 14.01.2024MU15I FinSG Freiamt PLUS21 : 17(8 : 10)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 170
So 14.01.2024MU15P S1SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters32 : 38(14 : 19)Handball Stäfa Future25
So 14.01.2024R-Cup MU17SG THW10 : 0(0 : 0)HC Einsiedeln0
Sa 13.01.2024FU18 E/ISG Zürisee25 : 29(14 : 16)SG Handball Emmen30
Sa 13.01.2024MU19I FinSG Stans/Altdorf23 : 22(12 : 13)SG THW Handball68
Sa 13.01.2024FU16 E/ISG Zürisee 123 : 26(11 : 14)SG Handball Emmen45
Sa 13.01.2024MU13P S2TV Witikon MU12 °29 : 23(11 : 9)SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1340
Sa 13.01.2024MU17P S1TV Unterstrass26 : 33(13 : 15)SG THW25
Sa 13.01.2024FU14 E/ISG Zürisee 120 : 18(7 : 7)SG Handball Emmen52
Sa 13.01.2024MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 237 : 42(17 : 24)TV Witikon30
Sa 13.01.2024MU17P S1SG Horgen/Wädenswil10 : 0(0 : 0)HC Einsiedeln0
Fr 12.01.2024CH-Cup FU18SG Handball Emmen31 : 26(16 : 10)SG Zürisee20
So 17.12.2023M1TV Dagmersellen25 : 30(11 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1153
So 17.12.2023MNLBSG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht31 : 33(17 : 14)SG Wädenswil/Horgen112
Sa 16.12.2023M2HSG Mythen-Shooters30 : 34(12 : 17)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2100
Sa 16.12.2023M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen27 : 22(14 : 13)TV Unterstrass U2315
Sa 16.12.2023MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 140 : 35(18 : 16)SG Kadetten Schaffhausen30
So 10.12.2023MU17ISG Horgen/Wädenswil35 : 35(19 : 20)SG Stans/Altdorf20
So 10.12.2023F2HSG Aargau Ost35 : 23(18 : 8)SG Zürisee 140
So 10.12.2023MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen39 : 31(22 : 12)HC Arbon300
So 10.12.2023MU13ISG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs42 : 23(24 : 15)BSV Stans60
So 10.12.2023MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 141 : 42(21 : 18)SG Pilatus75
So 10.12.2023MU17P S1Handball Emmen b34 : 30(20 : 16)SG THW50
So 10.12.2023MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 245 : 19(22 : 10)SG Stäfa / Meilen50
So 10.12.2023FU16PSG Zürisee12 : 19(5 : 9)SC Frauenfeld50
Sa 09.12.2023M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 220 : 25(8 : 11)HC KTV Altdorf 151
Sa 09.12.2023F3SG Züri- Obersee23 : 27(13 : 15)SG Zürisee49
Sa 09.12.2023FU16IHSG Mythen-Shooters22 : 30(12 : 18)SG Zürisee 1100
Sa 09.12.2023MU15ISG Horgen/ Wädenswil 130 : 27(13 : 11)SG Stans Plus50
Sa 09.12.2023FU18ISG Freiamt PLUS 119 : 30(8 : 14)SG Zürisee30
Sa 09.12.2023MU19ISG THW Handball39 : 30(24 : 12)SG Stans/Altdorf100
Sa 09.12.2023M1STV Willisau32 : 27(19 : 17)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1100
Sa 09.12.2023FU14IRed Dragons Uster *16 : 35(9 : 19)SG Zürisee 150
Sa 09.12.2023MU15ISG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs25 : 26(13 : 2)SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *30
Sa 09.12.2023M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen25 : 33(14 : 19)TV Thalwil65
Fr 08.12.2023MU15IHandball Emmen a30 : 41(13 : 19)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 167
So 03.12.2023MU19ISG THW Handball29 : 24(13 : 11)Red Dragons Uster69
So 03.12.2023MU17ISG Horgen/Wädenswil43 : 30(24 : 17)SG Volketswil / RD Uster *69
Sa 02.12.2023M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 127 : 26(12 : 11)SG TSV Frick 180
Sa 02.12.2023F2SG Zürisee 128 : 21(14 : 11)LK Zug50
Sa 02.12.2023FU16PSG Freiamt PLUS 119 : 17(10 : 9)SG Zürisee75
Sa 02.12.2023MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen28 : 29(17 : 17)Handball Stäfa460
Sa 02.12.2023FU16ISG Zürisee 131 : 19(16 : 9)SG Stans/Altdorf30
Sa 02.12.2023MU15ISG Möhlin/ Magden23 : 32(11 : 13)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 155
Sa 02.12.2023MU15IHSG Aargau Ost27 : 37(15 : 17)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs55
Sa 02.12.2023MU13P S2SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1336 : 12(14 : 5)TV Thalwil MU12150
Sa 02.12.2023FU18ISG Zürisee33 : 30(16 : 12)SG Stans/Altdorf35
Sa 02.12.2023M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen36 : 18(18 : 9)SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass15
Sa 02.12.2023FU14ISG Zürisee 128 : 22(14 : 14)HR Hochdorf +50
Sa 02.12.2023MU13ISG Endingen / Zurzibiet31 : 13(15 : 5)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs60
Sa 02.12.2023MU15P S2Schwamendingen Handball32 : 23(11 : 9)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 230
Sa 02.12.2023MU13ESG HSC Suhr Aarau37 : 41(20 : 22)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 155
Sa 02.12.2023MU17P S1SG THW26 : 26(14 : 15)Handball Emmen b55
Fr 01.12.2023MU19IHandball Emmen a41 : 40(19 : 22)SG THW Handball80
So 26.11.2023MNLBRTV 1879 Basel32 : 26(15 : 10)SG Wädenswil/Horgen262
So 26.11.2023MU15ISG Horgen/ Wädenswil 159 : 36(27 : 17)Handball Emmen a45
So 26.11.2023F3SC Volketswil16 : 22(8 : 11)SG Zürisee40
So 26.11.2023MU13ISG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs26 : 42(11 : 21)SG OHA55
So 26.11.2023FU18ISG Zürisee25 : 29(13 : 15)SG Handball Emmen30
So 26.11.2023FU16PSG Zürisee25 : 25(10 : 12)TV Unterstrass40
So 26.11.2023F2SG Zürisee 123 : 26(10 : 11)Albis Foxes Handball60
So 26.11.2023FU14PSG Zürisee20 : 36(9 : 15)SG Freiamt PLUS 2 °60
So 26.11.2023R-Cup FSG Albis Foxes / Säuliamt0 : 10(0 : 0)SG Zürisee 10
Sa 25.11.2023M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 230 : 26(16 : 12)HC Einsiedeln50
Sa 25.11.2023MU19ISG THW Handball34 : 29(17 : 9)Handball Emmen a75
Sa 25.11.2023FU16ISG Zürisee 128 : 28(16 : 12)SG Handball Emmen30
Sa 25.11.2023MU15ISG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs46 : 23(25 : 10)HSC Kreuzlingen70
Sa 25.11.2023MU17ISG Horgen/Wädenswil29 : 33(13 : 17)Handball Emmen a *30
Sa 25.11.2023FU14ISG Zürisee 129 : 27(15 : 12)SG Handball Emmen55
Sa 25.11.2023MU17P S1TV Unterstrass25 : 28(13 : 12)SG THW30
Sa 25.11.2023MU13EGC Amicitia Zürich23 : 32(14 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 140
Do 23.11.2023R-Cup FSG Zürisee17 : 19(6 : 12)SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang *20
Do 23.11.2023R-Cup MTV Unterstrass28 : 27(16 : 10)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 249
Di 21.11.2023M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen27 : 31(7 : 15)TV Witikon10
So 19.11.2023MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen33 : 29(16 : 16)HSG Baden-Endingen450
So 19.11.2023MU17P S1SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami28 : 34(15 : 18)SG THW40
So 19.11.2023MU13ISG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs17 : 53(9 : 27)SG Freiamt PLUS60
So 19.11.2023MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 231 : 21(16 : 11)HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona30
So 19.11.2023MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 150 : 26(25 : 8)HSG Nordwest25
Sa 18.11.2023M2BSV Stans 240 : 29(23 : 14)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 244
Sa 18.11.2023M1KTV Muotathal29 : 35(16 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1320
Sa 18.11.2023M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen25 : 22(13 : 11)HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden51
Sa 18.11.2023MU19ISG THW Handball26 : 26(11 : 9)HSG Aargau Ost51
Sa 18.11.2023FU16IGC Amicitia Zürich15 : 36(7 : 16)SG Zürisee 138
Sa 18.11.2023FU18IHSG Mythen-Shooters21 : 32(10 : 14)SG Zürisee90
Sa 18.11.2023MU17ISG Horgen/Wädenswil20 : 32(8 : 14)SG Freiamt PLUS51
Sa 18.11.2023MU15ISG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs24 : 33(12 : 20)SG Freiamt PLUS51
Sa 18.11.2023MU15ISG Horgen/ Wädenswil 131 : 27(16 : 10)SG Reuss *51
Sa 18.11.2023FU14PTV Unterstrass *22 : 14(12 : 6)SG Zürisee30
Sa 18.11.2023MU13P S2SG Handball Züri Oberland30 : 35(13 : 15)SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1350
Fr 17.11.2023FU14IHSG Mythen-Shooters22 : 38(10 : 19)SG Zürisee 120
Do 16.11.2023M2HSG Lenzburg 119 : 22(7 : 9)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 240
Mi 15.11.2023R-Cup MU15SG Handball Züri Oberland35 : 21(13 : 11)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 220
So 12.11.2023MU15P S2TV Witikon40 : 20(20 : 12)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 230
Sa 11.11.2023M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 130 : 29(12 : 14)HC Mutschellen100
Sa 11.11.2023F2SG Zürisee 134 : 16(15 : 7)HC Einsiedeln50
Sa 11.11.2023FU14PSG Zürisee8 : 28(3 : 13)TV Witikon51
Sa 11.11.2023F3Grün-Weiss Effretikon30 : 27(14 : 15)SG Zürisee30
Sa 11.11.2023MNLBTV Steffisburg24 : 37(17 : 21)SG Wädenswil/Horgen182
Sa 11.11.2023M3SG Städtli-Baden 325 : 20(13 : 12)SG Wädenswil/Horgen45
So 05.11.2023F3SG Zürisee21 : 16(3 : 8)HC Pfadi Regensdorf30
So 05.11.2023FU18ISG Handball Emmen37 : 19(17 : 11)SG Zürisee50
So 05.11.2023M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 131 : 29(14 : 16)HSG EhrEndingen Celtics95
So 05.11.2023M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen30 : 23(11 : 15)SG Limmat TVS/HCDU30
So 05.11.2023MU17P S1SG THW48 : 25(18 : 13)SG Stäfa / Meilen60
So 05.11.2023FU16PSG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster20 : 29(12 : 13)SG Zürisee150
So 05.11.2023MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 219 : 37(7 : 20)TV Unterstrass 2 *30
So 05.11.2023MU13P S2SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1336 : 28(16 : 14)HC Einsiedeln °100
Sa 04.11.2023F2SG Zürisee 123 : 40(16 : 20)HSG Aargau Ost82
Sa 04.11.2023FU18ISG Zürisee42 : 15(21 : 5)SG Wyland-Winti 2 *100
Sa 04.11.2023FU16ISG Zürisee 127 : 26(13 : 14)SG Züri- Obersee100
Sa 04.11.2023FU14ISG Zürisee 128 : 26(15 : 15)TSV Frick 2 +75
Sa 04.11.2023MU13ESG Kadetten Schaffhausen35 : 37(17 : 19)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 165
Sa 04.11.2023FU14PSG Zürisee6 : 20(4 : 9)HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen30
Mi 01.11.2023CH-Cup MU19SG THW Handball25 : 27(13 : 13)SG Möhlin/ Magden52
So 29.10.2023F3SG Zürisee22 : 26(14 : 17)TV Witikon 130
So 29.10.2023FU16ISG Zürisee 138 : 26(20 : 14)HSG Mythen-Shooters40
So 29.10.2023F2LK Zug34 : 22(15 : 12)SG Zürisee 175
So 29.10.2023FU18ISG Zürisee23 : 20(8 : 8)SG Freiamt PLUS 160
So 29.10.2023FU14PHC Einsiedeln °22 : 9(11 : 5)SG Zürisee50
So 29.10.2023FU14ISG Zürisee 128 : 17(12 : 8)Red Dragons Uster *45
So 29.10.2023FU16PSG Zürisee28 : 8(12 : 2)SG Züri- Obersee °40
Sa 28.10.2023M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 134 : 30(20 : 18)TV Dagmersellen40
Sa 28.10.2023M2Handball Brugg 119 : 19(11 : 9)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 240
Sa 28.10.2023MU15P S2SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia23 : 25(12 : 7)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 220
Sa 28.10.2023CH-Cup FU18SG NHB-LVC11 : 37(6 : 15)SG Zürisee35
Sa 28.10.2023MU19ISG Arbon Lakers30 : 29(16 : 15)SG THW Handball30
Sa 28.10.2023MU15IGC Amicitia Zürich32 : 32(15 : 14)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs75
Sa 28.10.2023MU15ISG HSC Suhr Aarau23 : 30(8 : 12)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 145
Sa 28.10.2023MU17P S1TV Witikon °18 : 22(10 : 9)SG THW25
Sa 28.10.2023MU13IHandball Stäfa52 : 24(28 : 10)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs37
Sa 28.10.2023MU17ISG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes36 : 32(18 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil30
Sa 28.10.2023MU13ESG Fürstenland Handball28 : 45(16 : 25)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 150
Do 26.10.2023F2SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang34 : 23(17 : 14)SG Zürisee 150
So 22.10.2023MNLBSG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH36 : 40(16 : 20)SG Wädenswil/Horgen79
So 22.10.2023MU19ISG Stans/Altdorf28 : 20(13 : 10)SG THW Handball50
So 22.10.2023MU13IBSV Stans28 : 28(14 : 13)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs20
So 22.10.2023FU14IHR Hochdorf +26 : 25(14 : 13)SG Zürisee 150
Sa 21.10.2023M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 221 : 20(8 : 10)HC Hopfenperle *20
Sa 21.10.2023M1HC Kriens34 : 26(22 : 13)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 150
Sa 21.10.2023MU17P S1SG THW30 : 28(12 : 14)TV Unterstrass35
Sa 21.10.2023FU14PSG Freiamt PLUS 2 °23 : 28(12 : 13)SG Zürisee60
Sa 21.10.2023MU17ISG Stans/Altdorf34 : 26(14 : 14)SG Horgen/Wädenswil50
Sa 21.10.2023MU15ISG Stans Plus33 : 41(16 : 20)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 140
Sa 14.10.2023MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen22 : 24(9 : 12)TV Möhlin300
Sa 14.10.2023M2KTV Muotathal *29 : 22(13 : 7)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 253
Sa 14.10.2023MU13ISG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs32 : 29(20 : 17)SG Endingen / Zurzibiet51
So 08.10.2023MNLBBSV Stans33 : 24(13 : 11)SG Wädenswil/Horgen410
Sa 07.10.2023M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 128 : 24(11 : 14)Handball Wohlen51
Sa 07.10.2023MU15IHSC Kreuzlingen24 : 32(10 : 12)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs29
Sa 07.10.2023MU17P S1SG THW37 : 43(22 : 21)HC Einsiedeln24
Sa 07.10.2023MU17IHandball Emmen a *31 : 32(13 : 21)SG Horgen/Wädenswil30
So 01.10.2023F2SG Zürisee 125 : 33(11 : 19)SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang50
So 01.10.2023F3SG Zürisee23 : 24(12 : 15)Handball Züri Oberland30
So 01.10.2023MU13P S2TV Thalwil MU1219 : 32(9 : 17)SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13100
So 01.10.2023MU17P S1SG THW31 : 33(18 : 17)SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami30
So 01.10.2023FU14PSG Zürisee10 : 0(0 : 0)TV Unterstrass *0
Sa 30.09.2023MU13ESG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 125 : 35(12 : 18)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 143
Sa 30.09.2023R-Cup MU15HSV Säuliamt32 : 42(16 : 20)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 270
Sa 30.09.2023R-Cup MSG Albis Foxes Handball14 : 38(5 : 21)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 220
Sa 30.09.2023MU15ISG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *28 : 29(15 : 15)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs40
Sa 30.09.2023FU18ISG Stans/Altdorf23 : 20(9 : 13)SG Zürisee50
Sa 30.09.2023FU16PSG Züri Unterland16 : 27(7 : 12)SG Zürisee43
Sa 30.09.2023FU16ISG Stans/Altdorf19 : 42(9 : 22)SG Zürisee 130
Mi 27.09.2023Mobiliar-Cup MHSG Baden-Endingen37 : 36(18 : 17)SG Wädenswil/Horgen120
So 24.09.2023MU19IRed Dragons Uster33 : 25(15 : 12)SG THW Handball60
So 24.09.2023MU17ISG Volketswil / RD Uster *28 : 38(13 : 16)SG Horgen/Wädenswil40
So 24.09.2023M3SG Wädenswil/Horgen24 : 31(12 : 17)züri west handball 1 *20
So 24.09.2023M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 218 : 23(9 : 12)SG Zurzibiet-Endingen10
So 24.09.2023MU15P S2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 227 : 36(12 : 16)SG Züri Unterland 158
So 24.09.2023FU14ISG Handball Emmen31 : 27(15 : 8)SG Zürisee 140
So 24.09.2023FU14PTV Witikon33 : 2(15 : 0)SG Zürisee40
So 24.09.2023MU17P S1HC Einsiedeln33 : 34(12 : 17)SG THW51
So 24.09.2023MU13P S2SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1324 : 33(7 : 16)SG Handball Züri Oberland53
Sa 23.09.2023F2Albis Foxes Handball29 : 21(11 : 13)SG Zürisee 150
Sa 23.09.2023MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen27 : 22(15 : 9)TSV Fortitudo Gossau150
Sa 23.09.2023MU13ISG OHA26 : 18(16 : 8)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs45
Sa 23.09.2023FU16PSG Zürisee43 : 22(24 : 13)SG Wyland-Winti 350
Sa 23.09.2023MU15ISG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs44 : 38(21 : 21)HSG Aargau Ost50
Sa 23.09.2023FU16ISG Handball Emmen32 : 23(16 : 12)SG Zürisee 160
Sa 23.09.2023MU15ISG Horgen/ Wädenswil 139 : 27(19 : 12)SG Möhlin/ Magden32
Sa 23.09.2023M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 130 : 35(14 : 19)TV Pratteln NS 1100
So 17.09.2023MU19IHSG Aargau Ost27 : 37(13 : 17)SG THW Handball50
So 17.09.2023MU17ISG Freiamt PLUS31 : 22(15 : 9)SG Horgen/Wädenswil60
So 17.09.2023MU15ISG Freiamt PLUS40 : 19(21 : 8)SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs50
So 17.09.2023MU15P S2SG Lachen/March-Höfe °24 : 32(10 : 12)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 268
Sa 16.09.2023MNLBSG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs25 : 21(13 : 10)SG Wädenswil/Horgen200
Sa 16.09.2023M2SG Horgen/Wädenswil 215 : 28(4 : 12)HSG Mythen-Shooters50
Sa 16.09.2023M3TV Unterstrass U2327 : 23(13 : 11)SG Wädenswil/Horgen16
Sa 16.09.2023F3SG Zürisee23 : 15(12 : 7)züri west handball50
Sa 16.09.2023MU13ISG Freiamt PLUS45 : 15(22 : 4)SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs50
Sa 16.09.2023M1TV Muri37 : 22(20 : 10)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1200
Sa 16.09.2023FU18ISG Zürisee18 : 15(9 : 6)HSG Mythen-Shooters50
Sa 16.09.2023MU13ESG Pilatus31 : 25(14 : 11)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 140
Sa 16.09.2023FU16ISG Zürisee 141 : 15(17 : 7)GC Amicitia Zürich30
Sa 16.09.2023FU16PSG Wyland-Winti 222 : 20(9 : 8)SG Zürisee55
Sa 16.09.2023MU17P S1SG Stäfa / Meilen35 : 48(21 : 27)SG THW20
Sa 16.09.2023MU15ISG Reuss *36 : 39(19 : 20)SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 140
Sa 16.09.2023FU14ISG Zürisee 132 : 29(15 : 16)HSG Mythen-Shooters30
Sa 16.09.2023FU14PHSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen29 : 4(16 : 2)SG Zürisee70
Do 14.09.2023Mobiliar-Cup FSG Zürisee 118 : 23(11 : 11)HC Malters45
So 10.09.2023MU17ISG Horgen/Wädenswil30 : 35(13 : 13)SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes50
So 10.09.2023FU16ISG Züri- Obersee19 : 24(10 : 9)SG Zürisee 163
So 10.09.2023MU15ISG Horgen/ Wädenswil 136 : 24(17 : 10)SG HSC Suhr Aarau50
So 10.09.2023FU18ISG Wyland-Winti 2 *19 : 33(10 : 16)SG Zürisee30
So 10.09.2023MU15ISG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs29 : 27(17 : 12)GC Amicitia Zürich50
So 10.09.2023FU14PSG Zürisee4 : 18(3 : 9)HC Einsiedeln °35
Sa 09.09.2023M1SG Horgen/Wädenswil 126 : 30(8 : 12)HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen80
Sa 09.09.2023M2HC KTV Altdorf 132 : 17(13 : 6)SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2170
Sa 09.09.2023MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen26 : 22(11 : 12)TV Birsfelden180
Sa 09.09.2023R-Cup FU16TV Unterstrass15 : 30(10 : 15)SG Zürisee11
Sa 09.09.2023MU13ISG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs16 : 30(1 : 13)Handball Stäfa80
Sa 09.09.2023F2HC Einsiedeln19 : 30(11 : 18)SG Zürisee 125
Sa 09.09.2023MU17P S1SG THW10 : 0(0 : 0)TV Witikon °20
Sa 09.09.2023MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 134 : 25(18 : 15)SG HSC Suhr Aarau80
Sa 09.09.2023FU14ITSV Frick 2 +36 : 27(17 : 10)SG Zürisee 10
Sa 09.09.2023MU19ISG THW Handball32 : 21(13 : 8)SG Arbon Lakers0
Sa 09.09.2023MU13P S2HC Einsiedeln °24 : 21(11 : 9)SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1350
Di 05.09.2023Mobiliar-Cup MSG Horgen/Wädenswil 125 : 31(16 : 17)SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH103
So 03.09.2023MNLBSG Wädenswil/Horgen28 : 37(17 : 18)Handball Emmen250
So 03.09.2023R-Cup FTV Witikon 129 : 34(12 : 15)SG Zürisee 115
So 03.09.2023R-Cup MU13SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/1318 : 43(11 : 24)SG RD Uster / Volketswil +50
Sa 02.09.2023CH-Cup FU18DHB Rotweiss Thun20 : 26(8 : 9)SG Zürisee41


Nächste Spiele

DatumLigaHeimteamAuswärtsteamHalle
So 10.03.2024 09:25U13TSG Zürichsee F:SG Züri- Obersee 1Zürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 09:50U13TSG Zürichsee F:GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 UtoZürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 11:05U13TTV Unterstrass F:SG Zürichsee FZürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 11:55U13TSG Züri- Obersee 1:SG Zürichsee FZürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 12:20U13TGC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto:SG Zürichsee FZürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 13:35U13TSG Zürichsee F:TV Unterstrass FZürich Utogrund
Sa 25.05.2024 15:00FU14 E/ISG Fürstenland Hornets:SG Zürisee 1Gossau Buechenwald
Sa 25.05.2024 16:30MU13ESG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG PilatusHorgen Waldegg
Sa 25.05.2024 16:45FU16 E/ISG Fürstenland Hornets:SG Zürisee 1Gossau Buechenwald
Sa 25.05.2024 18:30FU18 E/ISG Fürstenland Hornets:SG ZüriseeGossau Buechenwald

Resultate

Sa 18.05.2024FU18 E/I
SG Zürisee:HSG AareLand Wolves
42 : 37 (23 : 18)
Sa 18.05.2024FU16 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:HSG AareLand Wolves
32 : 29 (18 : 14)
Sa 18.05.2024FU14 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:HSG AareLand Wolves
15 : 41 (7 : 20)
Sa 18.05.2024MU13E
SG Pilatus:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
32 : 35 (23 : 16)
So 12.05.2024FU18 E/I
SG Zürisee:HSG Aargau Ost
26 : 32 (11 : 16)
So 12.05.2024FU14 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:HSG Aargau Ost
24 : 47 (14 : 21)
Sa 11.05.2024FU16 E/I
Köniz CATS:SG Zürisee 1
31 : 20 (13 : 11)
So 05.05.2024FU18 E/I
HSG Aargau Ost:SG Zürisee
35 : 21 (18 : 10)
Sa 04.05.2024MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht
34 : 23 (19 : 12)
So 21.04.2024MU17P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden
34 : 23 (15 : 16)
So 21.04.2024MU19I Fin
SG Suhr Aarau / Olten *:SG THW Handball
35 : 29 (16 : 16)
So 21.04.2024MU15I Ab
SG HSC Suhr Aarau:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
35 : 32 (17 : 18)
Sa 20.04.2024MNLB
HC Arbon:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
27 : 31 (15 : 18)
Sa 20.04.2024F2
SG Zürisee 1:LK Zug
26 : 26 (12 : 13)
Sa 20.04.2024MU15I Fin
SG Espoirs Nordwest *:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
20 : 35 (8 : 20)
Sa 20.04.2024MU13P S1
HC Crissier XIII:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
34 : 31 (17 : 13)
Sa 20.04.2024MU13E
GC Amicitia Zürich:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
0 : 10 (0 : 0)
Fr 19.04.2024FU16P
SG Zürisee:TV Unterstrass
37 : 23 (18 : 12)
So 14.04.2024MU17P S1
SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
31 : 36 (15 : 18)
So 14.04.2024F3 S2
SG Zürisee:SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach
25 : 25 (9 : 13)
So 14.04.2024FU16P
SG Stans/Altdorf:SG Zürisee
33 : 13 (13 : 2)
So 14.04.2024FU16 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Lakers
30 : 26 (15 : 14)
So 14.04.2024FU18 E/I
SG Zürisee:SG Genève/Nyon/TCGG
32 : 26 (18 : 14)
So 14.04.2024MU13P S2
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:TV Unterstrass M
42 : 24 (20 : 14)
Sa 13.04.2024F2
SG Zürisee 1:SC Frauenfeld 1
27 : 24 (14 : 9)
Sa 13.04.2024MNLB
Handball Stäfa:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
24 : 23 (12 : 11)
Sa 13.04.2024MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:HSG Nordwest
63 : 31 (30 : 14)
Sa 13.04.2024MU19I Fin
SG THW Handball:SG Visp-Visperterminen
30 : 38 (17 : 18)
Sa 13.04.2024MU15P S2
SG Effretikon:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
28 : 25 (17 : 16)
Sa 13.04.2024MU15I Ab
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:SG Winterthur
37 : 31 (19 : 13)
Sa 13.04.2024FU14 E/I
HSG Aargau Ost:SG Zürisee 1
38 : 29 (18 : 14)
Sa 13.04.2024MU15I Fin
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *
39 : 21 (18 : 9)
Sa 13.04.2024MU13P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:SG Möhlin/Magden
41 : 32 (23 : 12)
So 07.04.2024F2
Red Dragons Uster:SG Zürisee 1
14 : 23 (8 : 12)
So 07.04.2024MU15I Fin
SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
28 : 46 (11 : 25)
So 07.04.2024MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:RTV 1879 Basel
25 : 25 (15 : 13)
So 07.04.2024MU17P S1
SG THW:TV Unterstrass
29 : 34 (13 : 20)
So 07.04.2024FU14 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:HV Herzogenbuchsee
20 : 25 (9 : 9)
So 07.04.2024FU14P
SG Zürisee:SG Magden/ Möhlin *
6 : 28 (2 : 13)
So 07.04.2024MU15P S1
SG Züri Unterland 1:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters
40 : 40 (23 : 20)
So 07.04.2024FU16 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:HV Herzogenbuchsee
17 : 29 (9 : 15)
So 07.04.2024MU15P S2
Schwamendingen Handball:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
20 : 29 (11 : 13)
So 07.04.2024MU13P S2
Albis Foxes Handball:SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13
44 : 22 (20 : 11)
So 07.04.2024MU13E
SG Fürstenland Handball:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
32 : 46 (16 : 25)
So 07.04.2024MU13P S1
GC Amicitia Zürich FU13L:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
17 : 36 (5 : 20)
Mi 27.03.2024MNLB
HSG Baden-Endingen:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
31 : 32 (12 : 14)
So 24.03.2024F3 S2
SG Zürisee:züri west handball
24 : 23 (12 : 13)
So 24.03.2024FU16P
SG Zürisee:SG Freiamt PLUS 2
33 : 8 (17 : 5)
So 24.03.2024MU13E
SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
26 : 31 (16 : 15)
So 24.03.2024U13T
SG Zürichsee F:GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto
4 : 3 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024MU13P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:KJS Schaffhausen 1 *
35 : 38 (21 : 16)
So 24.03.2024U13T
HC Dübendorf:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
11 : 9 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024U13T
SG Züri- Obersee 2:SG Zürichsee F
8 : 5 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024U13T
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Volketswil
1 : 5 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024MU15P S1
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters:SG Handball Züri Oberland
33 : 22 (17 : 11)
So 24.03.2024MU15I Fin
SG Reuss *:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
25 : 34 (11 : 15)
So 24.03.2024U13T
SG Zürichsee F:SG Züri- Obersee 1
3 : 11 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024U13T
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:HSV Säuliamt 3
6 : 11 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024U13T
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:HC Dübendorf
9 : 6 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:SG Lachen/March-Höfe °
37 : 25 (21 : 9)
So 24.03.2024U13T
TV Unterstrass F:SG Zürichsee F
11 : 3 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024U13T
SG Volketswil:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
9 : 6 (0 : 0)
So 24.03.2024U13T
HSV Säuliamt 3:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
8 : 10 (0 : 0)
Sa 23.03.2024M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:STV Willisau
28 : 30 (12 : 15)
Sa 23.03.2024MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:TV Steffisburg
36 : 28 (18 : 13)
Sa 23.03.2024FU14 E/I
TV Appenzell *:SG Zürisee 1
21 : 25 (10 : 10)
Sa 23.03.2024MU13P S2
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:Schwamendingen Handball
46 : 26 (24 : 11)
Sa 23.03.2024FU14P
SG Therwil/Oberwil/Binningen *:SG Zürisee
8 : 10 (3 : 7)
Sa 23.03.2024M3
SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
23 : 21 (12 : 10)
Sa 23.03.2024MU17P S1
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
18 : 42 (11 : 20)
Sa 23.03.2024M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:KTV Muotathal *
27 : 39 (13 : 20)
Sa 23.03.2024FU16 E/I
SG Lakers:SG Zürisee 1
24 : 32 (15 : 18)
Sa 23.03.2024MU19I Fin
SG Möhlin/ Magden:SG THW Handball
34 : 28 (15 : 15)
Sa 23.03.2024MU17P S1
SG THW:HC Einsiedeln
34 : 21 (15 : 11)
Sa 23.03.2024MU15I Ab
SG Zurzibiet-Endingen:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
35 : 28 (20 : 15)
Sa 23.03.2024FU18 E/I
SG Wyland-Winti 1:SG Zürisee
37 : 36 (19 : 17)
Di 19.03.2024MU17P S1
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami:SG THW
17 : 22 (7 : 10)
So 17.03.2024R-Cup F
SG Zürisee 1:SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang
17 : 34 (7 : 20)
So 17.03.2024MU13E
HSG Nordwest:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
34 : 48 (16 : 24)
So 17.03.2024MU15I Fin
SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
21 : 47 (9 : 22)
So 17.03.2024R-Cup MU17
SG Handball Züri Oberland *:SG THW
27 : 29 (14 : 17)
Sa 16.03.2024FU18 E/I
SG Zürisee:SG Fürstenland Hornets
31 : 24 (13 : 14)
Sa 16.03.2024FU14 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Fürstenland Hornets
31 : 29 (18 : 16)
Sa 16.03.2024F3 S2
TV Witikon 2:SG Zürisee
24 : 19 (15 : 9)
Sa 16.03.2024M2
HSV Säuliamt:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
19 : 31 (8 : 16)
Sa 16.03.2024FU16 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Fürstenland Hornets
30 : 22 (16 : 9)
Sa 16.03.2024R-Cup F
SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang *:SG Zürisee 1
17 : 27 (7 : 13)
Sa 16.03.2024MU19I Fin
SG THW Handball:SG Suhr Aarau / Olten *
30 : 25 (17 : 13)
Sa 16.03.2024MU15P S2
SG Stäfa / Meilen:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
18 : 42 (8 : 25)
Sa 16.03.2024R-Cup FU16
SG Zürisee:SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster
20 : 9 (9 : 4)
Sa 16.03.2024MU13P S1
GC Amicitia Zürich MU12L:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
27 : 36 (9 : 14)
Sa 16.03.2024MU13P S2
HC Mutschellen 1 °:SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13
31 : 17 (16 : 6)
Sa 16.03.2024MU15I Ab
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:SG HSC Suhr Aarau
27 : 26 (11 : 11)
Sa 16.03.2024MU15P S1
TV Unterstrass 1 *:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters
30 : 40 (16 : 18)
Do 14.03.2024M3
TV Thalwil:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
30 : 23 (15 : 7)
Di 12.03.2024MNLB
TSV Fortitudo Gossau:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
25 : 27 (9 : 14)
Mo 11.03.2024F2
SG Zürisee 1:Albis Foxes Handball
28 : 30 (14 : 14)
So 10.03.2024F3 S2
SG Zürisee:SG Züri Unterland
13 : 20 (9 : 12)
So 10.03.2024U13T
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Lachen/March-Höfe a
14 : 13 (0 : 0)
So 10.03.2024FU16P
HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen:SG Zürisee
24 : 31 (12 : 12)
So 10.03.2024U13T
SG Lachen/March-Höfe b:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
17 : 9 (0 : 0)
So 10.03.2024FU14P
SG Zürisee:HSG Lenzburg *
11 : 14 (4 : 8)
So 10.03.2024U13T
HSV Säuliamt 3:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
11 : 11 (0 : 0)
So 10.03.2024MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
40 : 23 (20 : 9)
So 10.03.2024U13T
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Limmat / HCDU
10 : 20 (0 : 0)
Sa 09.03.2024F2
SG Zürisee 1:SG Züri- Obersee
31 : 21 (15 : 9)
Sa 09.03.2024MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH
33 : 18 (17 : 6)
Sa 09.03.2024FU16 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
28 : 30 (15 : 16)
Sa 09.03.2024M2
HC Einsiedeln:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
27 : 26 (14 : 12)
Sa 09.03.2024M1
SG TSV Frick 1:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
24 : 28 (10 : 16)
Sa 09.03.2024MU15I Ab
SG Stans Plus:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
36 : 37 (18 : 19)
Sa 09.03.2024MU13P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:TV Unterstrass
42 : 20 (17 : 9)
Sa 09.03.2024FU14 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:HC Vikings Liestal *
42 : 23 (18 : 8)
Sa 09.03.2024MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG HSC Suhr Aarau
36 : 29 (17 : 15)
Sa 09.03.2024FU18 E/I
SG Zürisee:HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest
35 : 37 (16 : 17)
Sa 09.03.2024MU15P S1
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters:KJS Schaffhausen
29 : 31 (12 : 19)
Sa 09.03.2024MU19I Fin
SG Visp-Visperterminen:SG THW Handball
36 : 28 (20 : 13)
Sa 09.03.2024MU17P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG THW
47 : 21 (22 : 10)
Fr 08.03.2024MU19I Fin
SG THW Handball:SG Arbon Lakers
24 : 34 (14 : 17)
Di 05.03.2024M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:HC Kriens
29 : 39 (13 : 20)
So 03.03.2024MU13P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:TV Witikon
36 : 32 (20 : 13)
So 03.03.2024FU18 E/I
SG Handball Emmen:SG Zürisee
32 : 32 (20 : 13)
So 03.03.2024MU15I Ab
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:SG Stans Plus
28 : 31 (12 : 17)
So 03.03.2024MU13P S2
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:HC Einsiedeln °
44 : 23 (22 : 15)
So 03.03.2024FU16 E/I
SG Handball Emmen:SG Zürisee 1
24 : 26 (12 : 12)
So 03.03.2024M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:BSV Stans 2
22 : 28 (10 : 9)
So 03.03.2024MU17P S1
SG THW:SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami
29 : 29 (15 : 15)
So 03.03.2024FU14 E/I
SG Handball Emmen:SG Zürisee 1
28 : 14 (13 : 9)
So 03.03.2024MU15I Fin
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG Freiamt PLUS
32 : 27 (15 : 9)
Sa 02.03.2024M3
HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
22 : 19 (13 : 7)
Sa 02.03.2024MNLB
TV Möhlin:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
23 : 24 (13 : 10)
Sa 02.03.2024M1
HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
32 : 24 (15 : 14)
Sa 02.03.2024FU16P
SG Zürisee:SG Mittelland °
29 : 19 (13 : 11)
Sa 02.03.2024MU19I Fin
SG THW Handball:SG Stans/Altdorf
26 : 35 (11 : 19)
Sa 02.03.2024FU14P
SG Zürisee:HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen
8 : 14 (7 : 7)
Sa 02.03.2024F2
SC Frauenfeld 1:SG Zürisee 1
26 : 18 (12 : 9)
Sa 02.03.2024MU15P S1
GC Amicitia Zürich:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters
38 : 27 (17 : 10)
Sa 02.03.2024F3 S2
SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach:SG Zürisee
13 : 26 (5 : 12)
Sa 02.03.2024MU17P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:TV Unterstrass
10 : 0 (0 : 0)
Do 29.02.2024M1
HC Mutschellen:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
27 : 26 (12 : 13)
Mi 28.02.2024F2
LK Zug:SG Zürisee 1
31 : 25 (15 : 11)
So 25.02.2024M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:KTV Muotathal
25 : 25 (12 : 10)
So 25.02.2024MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:BSV Stans
30 : 25 (18 : 11)
So 25.02.2024F3 S2
SG Züri Unterland:SG Zürisee
32 : 16 (16 : 7)
Sa 24.02.2024FU14P
HC Einsiedeln °:SG Zürisee
19 : 20 (3 : 10)
Sa 24.02.2024MU17P S1
HC Einsiedeln:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
23 : 33 (9 : 16)
Sa 17.02.2024MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs
30 : 26 (15 : 10)
Sa 17.02.2024FU16 E/I
HSG AareLand Wolves:SG Zürisee 1
30 : 34 (16 : 17)
Sa 17.02.2024FU14 E/I
HSG AareLand Wolves:SG Zürisee 1
45 : 25 (19 : 10)
Sa 17.02.2024FU18 E/I
HSG AareLand Wolves:SG Zürisee
33 : 37 (15 : 18)
So 11.02.2024FU16 E/I
HV Herzogenbuchsee:SG Zürisee 1
23 : 22 (12 : 12)
So 11.02.2024FU14 E/I
HV Herzogenbuchsee:SG Zürisee 1
26 : 22 (14 : 8)
Sa 10.02.2024M1
TV Pratteln NS 1:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
35 : 28 (16 : 15)
Sa 10.02.2024MNLB
TV Birsfelden:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
27 : 29 (11 : 13)
Sa 10.02.2024MU19I Fin
SG Arbon Lakers:SG THW Handball
26 : 26 (12 : 15)
Sa 10.02.2024FU16 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:Köniz CATS
33 : 29 (17 : 16)
Sa 10.02.2024MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:GC Amicitia Zürich
44 : 36 (23 : 19)
Sa 10.02.2024MU15I Ab
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:SG RD Uster / Volketswil
26 : 25 (14 : 10)
Do 08.02.2024M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HSG Lenzburg 1
23 : 15 (13 : 8)
Di 06.02.2024MU17P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami
41 : 21 (20 : 11)
So 04.02.2024F3 S2
züri west handball:SG Zürisee
21 : 22 (10 : 12)
So 04.02.2024M1
HSG EhrEndingen Celtics:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
28 : 25 (13 : 16)
So 04.02.2024MU15I Fin
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg
41 : 34 (22 : 18)
So 04.02.2024MU13P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:TV Thalwil
36 : 23 (15 : 10)
So 04.02.2024FU18 E/I
SG Genève/Nyon/TCGG:SG Zürisee
18 : 29 (9 : 15)
So 04.02.2024MU15P S1
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters:TV Thalwil 1
29 : 30 (15 : 14)
So 04.02.2024MU15I Ab
SG RD Uster / Volketswil:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
33 : 42 (15 : 19)
Sa 03.02.2024M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Städtli-Baden 3
23 : 26 (7 : 12)
Sa 03.02.2024MNLB
Handball Emmen:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
33 : 35 (16 : 17)
Sa 03.02.2024FU14P
SG Handball Basel-Stadt *:SG Zürisee
23 : 9 (5 : 7)
Sa 03.02.2024MU13P S1
SG Winti Wizards °:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
30 : 36 (11 : 19)
Sa 03.02.2024M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HSV Säuliamt
37 : 23 (21 : 8)
Sa 03.02.2024MU17P S1
TV Unterstrass:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
26 : 54 (13 : 27)
Di 30.01.2024R-Cup FU14
TV Witikon:SG Zürisee
29 : 19 (11 : 7)
Mo 29.01.2024F2
SG Zürisee 1:Red Dragons Uster
28 : 23 (13 : 12)
So 28.01.2024MU19I Fin
SG THW Handball:SG Möhlin/ Magden
25 : 23 (12 : 14)
So 28.01.2024F3 S2
SG Zürisee:TV Witikon 2
33 : 29 (14 : 14)
So 28.01.2024U13T
SG Lachen/March-Höfe b:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
16 : 11 (0 : 0)
So 28.01.2024MU13E
SG Pilatus:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
26 : 33 (17 : 16)
So 28.01.2024U13T
SG Lachen/March-Höfe a:SG Zürichsee F
23 : 2 (0 : 0)
So 28.01.2024FU18 E/I
SG Zürisee:SG Wyland-Winti 1
29 : 36 (13 : 15)
So 28.01.2024U13T
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Lachen/March-Höfe a
16 : 20 (0 : 0)
So 28.01.2024MU17P S1
HC Einsiedeln:SG THW
24 : 36 (15 : 22)
So 28.01.2024U13T
SG Zürichsee F:HSV Säuliamt 3
1 : 13 (0 : 0)
So 28.01.2024FU14P
HSG Aargau Ost:SG Zürisee
11 : 13 (2 : 5)
So 28.01.2024FU14 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:TV Appenzell *
20 : 13 (11 : 8)
So 28.01.2024U13T
HSV Säuliamt 3:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
18 : 8 (0 : 0)
So 28.01.2024U13T
SG Zürichsee F:SG Lachen/March-Höfe b
5 : 16 (0 : 0)
So 28.01.2024U13T
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Zürichsee F
12 : 3 (0 : 0)
Sa 27.01.2024M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:Handball Brugg 1
22 : 24 (10 : 7)
Sa 27.01.2024M1
Handball Wohlen:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
21 : 30 (11 : 13)
Sa 27.01.2024MU15I Fin
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG Reuss *
38 : 31 (21 : 9)
Sa 27.01.2024FU16P
STV Willisau *:SG Zürisee
19 : 23 (10 : 11)
Sa 27.01.2024MU15P S1
TV Thalwil 2:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters
26 : 27 (12 : 10)
Sa 27.01.2024MU13P S2
TV Thalwil MU12:SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13
25 : 44 (11 : 22)
Sa 27.01.2024MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:SG Dietikon-Urdorf
29 : 38 (15 : 22)
Sa 27.01.2024MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG Fürstenland Handball
57 : 21 (31 : 11)
Sa 27.01.2024M3
SG Limmat TVS/HCDU:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
32 : 29 (18 : 12)
Sa 27.01.2024MU13P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 2
31 : 31 (14 : 14)
Sa 27.01.2024MU15I Ab
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:SG Zurzibiet-Endingen
34 : 29 (16 : 12)
Do 25.01.2024M2
SG Zurzibiet-Endingen:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
25 : 20 (12 : 9)
So 21.01.2024M3
TV Witikon:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
26 : 32 (16 : 17)
So 21.01.2024M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:TV Muri
30 : 30 (15 : 11)
So 21.01.2024FU16 E/I
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest:SG Zürisee 1
25 : 32 (11 : 14)
So 21.01.2024MU13P S2
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:HSV Säuliamt 2
42 : 23 (22 : 11)
So 21.01.2024FU16P
HSG Lenzburg °:SG Zürisee
25 : 28 (14 : 16)
So 21.01.2024MU17P S1
SG THW:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
27 : 38 (10 : 22)
So 21.01.2024FU14P
SG Zürisee:SG Freiamt PLUS 1
10 : 21 (2 : 8)
Sa 20.01.2024M2
HC Hopfenperle *:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
33 : 29 (15 : 11)
Sa 20.01.2024F2
Albis Foxes Handball:SG Zürisee 1
29 : 24 (15 : 12)
Sa 20.01.2024FU18 E/I
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest:SG Zürisee
44 : 33 (21 : 14)
Sa 20.01.2024MU15P S2
SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
32 : 26 (16 : 16)
Sa 20.01.2024MU15I Ab
SG Winterthur:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
33 : 36 (14 : 18)
Sa 20.01.2024MU15I Fin
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG Espoirs Nordwest *
53 : 31 (22 : 16)
Sa 20.01.2024MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG Kadetten Schaffhausen
36 : 32 (17 : 17)
Sa 20.01.2024FU14 E/I
HC Vikings Liestal *:SG Zürisee 1
31 : 30 (14 : 16)
Sa 20.01.2024MU13P S1
Handball Stäfa:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
15 : 31 (6 : 16)
Do 18.01.2024R-Cup F
SG Züri Unterland:SG Zürisee 1
23 : 27 (10 : 9)
Di 16.01.2024F2
SG Züri- Obersee:SG Zürisee 1
16 : 20 (10 : 11)
So 14.01.2024MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1
37 : 22 (16 : 9)
So 14.01.2024FU16P
SG Zürisee:TV Dagmersellen
25 : 28 (10 : 15)
So 14.01.2024M3
züri west handball 1 *:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
34 : 16 (17 : 8)
So 14.01.2024MU15I Fin
SG Freiamt PLUS:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
21 : 17 (8 : 10)
So 14.01.2024MU15P S1
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters:Handball Stäfa Future
32 : 38 (14 : 19)
So 14.01.2024R-Cup MU17
SG THW:HC Einsiedeln
10 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sa 13.01.2024FU18 E/I
SG Zürisee:SG Handball Emmen
25 : 29 (14 : 16)
Sa 13.01.2024MU19I Fin
SG Stans/Altdorf:SG THW Handball
23 : 22 (12 : 13)
Sa 13.01.2024FU16 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Handball Emmen
23 : 26 (11 : 14)
Sa 13.01.2024MU13P S2
TV Witikon MU12 °:SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13
29 : 23 (11 : 9)
Sa 13.01.2024MU17P S1
TV Unterstrass:SG THW
26 : 33 (13 : 15)
Sa 13.01.2024FU14 E/I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Handball Emmen
20 : 18 (7 : 7)
Sa 13.01.2024MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:TV Witikon
37 : 42 (17 : 24)
Sa 13.01.2024MU17P S1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:HC Einsiedeln
10 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fr 12.01.2024CH-Cup FU18
SG Handball Emmen:SG Zürisee
31 : 26 (16 : 10)
So 17.12.2023M1
TV Dagmersellen:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
25 : 30 (11 : 16)
So 17.12.2023MNLB
SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
31 : 33 (17 : 14)
Sa 16.12.2023M2
HSG Mythen-Shooters:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
30 : 34 (12 : 17)
Sa 16.12.2023M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:TV Unterstrass U23
27 : 22 (14 : 13)
Sa 16.12.2023MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG Kadetten Schaffhausen
40 : 35 (18 : 16)
So 10.12.2023MU17I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG Stans/Altdorf
35 : 35 (19 : 20)
So 10.12.2023F2
HSG Aargau Ost:SG Zürisee 1
35 : 23 (18 : 8)
So 10.12.2023MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:HC Arbon
39 : 31 (22 : 12)
So 10.12.2023MU13I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:BSV Stans
42 : 23 (24 : 15)
So 10.12.2023MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG Pilatus
41 : 42 (21 : 18)
So 10.12.2023MU17P S1
Handball Emmen b:SG THW
34 : 30 (20 : 16)
So 10.12.2023MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:SG Stäfa / Meilen
45 : 19 (22 : 10)
So 10.12.2023FU16P
SG Zürisee:SC Frauenfeld
12 : 19 (5 : 9)
Sa 09.12.2023M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HC KTV Altdorf 1
20 : 25 (8 : 11)
Sa 09.12.2023F3
SG Züri- Obersee:SG Zürisee
23 : 27 (13 : 15)
Sa 09.12.2023FU16I
HSG Mythen-Shooters:SG Zürisee 1
22 : 30 (12 : 18)
Sa 09.12.2023MU15I
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG Stans Plus
30 : 27 (13 : 11)
Sa 09.12.2023FU18I
SG Freiamt PLUS 1:SG Zürisee
19 : 30 (8 : 14)
Sa 09.12.2023MU19I
SG THW Handball:SG Stans/Altdorf
39 : 30 (24 : 12)
Sa 09.12.2023M1
STV Willisau:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
32 : 27 (19 : 17)
Sa 09.12.2023FU14I
Red Dragons Uster *:SG Zürisee 1
16 : 35 (9 : 19)
Sa 09.12.2023MU15I
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *
25 : 26 (13 : 2)
Sa 09.12.2023M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:TV Thalwil
25 : 33 (14 : 19)
Fr 08.12.2023MU15I
Handball Emmen a:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
30 : 41 (13 : 19)
So 03.12.2023MU19I
SG THW Handball:Red Dragons Uster
29 : 24 (13 : 11)
So 03.12.2023MU17I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG Volketswil / RD Uster *
43 : 30 (24 : 17)
Sa 02.12.2023M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG TSV Frick 1
27 : 26 (12 : 11)
Sa 02.12.2023F2
SG Zürisee 1:LK Zug
28 : 21 (14 : 11)
Sa 02.12.2023FU16P
SG Freiamt PLUS 1:SG Zürisee
19 : 17 (10 : 9)
Sa 02.12.2023MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:Handball Stäfa
28 : 29 (17 : 17)
Sa 02.12.2023FU16I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Stans/Altdorf
31 : 19 (16 : 9)
Sa 02.12.2023MU15I
SG Möhlin/ Magden:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
23 : 32 (11 : 13)
Sa 02.12.2023MU15I
HSG Aargau Ost:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
27 : 37 (15 : 17)
Sa 02.12.2023MU13P S2
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:TV Thalwil MU12
36 : 12 (14 : 5)
Sa 02.12.2023FU18I
SG Zürisee:SG Stans/Altdorf
33 : 30 (16 : 12)
Sa 02.12.2023M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass
36 : 18 (18 : 9)
Sa 02.12.2023FU14I
SG Zürisee 1:HR Hochdorf +
28 : 22 (14 : 14)
Sa 02.12.2023MU13I
SG Endingen / Zurzibiet:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
31 : 13 (15 : 5)
Sa 02.12.2023MU15P S2
Schwamendingen Handball:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
32 : 23 (11 : 9)
Sa 02.12.2023MU13E
SG HSC Suhr Aarau:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
37 : 41 (20 : 22)
Sa 02.12.2023MU17P S1
SG THW:Handball Emmen b
26 : 26 (14 : 15)
Fr 01.12.2023MU19I
Handball Emmen a:SG THW Handball
41 : 40 (19 : 22)
So 26.11.2023MNLB
RTV 1879 Basel:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
32 : 26 (15 : 10)
So 26.11.2023MU15I
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:Handball Emmen a
59 : 36 (27 : 17)
So 26.11.2023F3
SC Volketswil:SG Zürisee
16 : 22 (8 : 11)
So 26.11.2023MU13I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:SG OHA
26 : 42 (11 : 21)
So 26.11.2023FU18I
SG Zürisee:SG Handball Emmen
25 : 29 (13 : 15)
So 26.11.2023FU16P
SG Zürisee:TV Unterstrass
25 : 25 (10 : 12)
So 26.11.2023F2
SG Zürisee 1:Albis Foxes Handball
23 : 26 (10 : 11)
So 26.11.2023FU14P
SG Zürisee:SG Freiamt PLUS 2 °
20 : 36 (9 : 15)
So 26.11.2023R-Cup F
SG Albis Foxes / Säuliamt:SG Zürisee 1
0 : 10 (0 : 0)
Sa 25.11.2023M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HC Einsiedeln
30 : 26 (16 : 12)
Sa 25.11.2023MU19I
SG THW Handball:Handball Emmen a
34 : 29 (17 : 9)
Sa 25.11.2023FU16I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Handball Emmen
28 : 28 (16 : 12)
Sa 25.11.2023MU15I
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:HSC Kreuzlingen
46 : 23 (25 : 10)
Sa 25.11.2023MU17I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:Handball Emmen a *
29 : 33 (13 : 17)
Sa 25.11.2023FU14I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Handball Emmen
29 : 27 (15 : 12)
Sa 25.11.2023MU17P S1
TV Unterstrass:SG THW
25 : 28 (13 : 12)
Sa 25.11.2023MU13E
GC Amicitia Zürich:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
23 : 32 (14 : 16)
Do 23.11.2023R-Cup F
SG Zürisee:SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang *
17 : 19 (6 : 12)
Do 23.11.2023R-Cup M
TV Unterstrass:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
28 : 27 (16 : 10)
Di 21.11.2023M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:TV Witikon
27 : 31 (7 : 15)
So 19.11.2023MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:HSG Baden-Endingen
33 : 29 (16 : 16)
So 19.11.2023MU17P S1
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami:SG THW
28 : 34 (15 : 18)
So 19.11.2023MU13I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:SG Freiamt PLUS
17 : 53 (9 : 27)
So 19.11.2023MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona
31 : 21 (16 : 11)
So 19.11.2023MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:HSG Nordwest
50 : 26 (25 : 8)
Sa 18.11.2023M2
BSV Stans 2:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
40 : 29 (23 : 14)
Sa 18.11.2023M1
KTV Muotathal:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
29 : 35 (16 : 16)
Sa 18.11.2023M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden
25 : 22 (13 : 11)
Sa 18.11.2023MU19I
SG THW Handball:HSG Aargau Ost
26 : 26 (11 : 9)
Sa 18.11.2023FU16I
GC Amicitia Zürich:SG Zürisee 1
15 : 36 (7 : 16)
Sa 18.11.2023FU18I
HSG Mythen-Shooters:SG Zürisee
21 : 32 (10 : 14)
Sa 18.11.2023MU17I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG Freiamt PLUS
20 : 32 (8 : 14)
Sa 18.11.2023MU15I
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:SG Freiamt PLUS
24 : 33 (12 : 20)
Sa 18.11.2023MU15I
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG Reuss *
31 : 27 (16 : 10)
Sa 18.11.2023FU14P
TV Unterstrass *:SG Zürisee
22 : 14 (12 : 6)
Sa 18.11.2023MU13P S2
SG Handball Züri Oberland:SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13
30 : 35 (13 : 15)
Fr 17.11.2023FU14I
HSG Mythen-Shooters:SG Zürisee 1
22 : 38 (10 : 19)
Do 16.11.2023M2
HSG Lenzburg 1:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
19 : 22 (7 : 9)
Mi 15.11.2023R-Cup MU15
SG Handball Züri Oberland:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
35 : 21 (13 : 11)
So 12.11.2023MU15P S2
TV Witikon:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
40 : 20 (20 : 12)
Sa 11.11.2023M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:HC Mutschellen
30 : 29 (12 : 14)
Sa 11.11.2023F2
SG Zürisee 1:HC Einsiedeln
34 : 16 (15 : 7)
Sa 11.11.2023FU14P
SG Zürisee:TV Witikon
8 : 28 (3 : 13)
Sa 11.11.2023F3
Grün-Weiss Effretikon:SG Zürisee
30 : 27 (14 : 15)
Sa 11.11.2023MNLB
TV Steffisburg:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
24 : 37 (17 : 21)
Sa 11.11.2023M3
SG Städtli-Baden 3:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
25 : 20 (13 : 12)
So 05.11.2023F3
SG Zürisee:HC Pfadi Regensdorf
21 : 16 (3 : 8)
So 05.11.2023FU18I
SG Handball Emmen:SG Zürisee
37 : 19 (17 : 11)
So 05.11.2023M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:HSG EhrEndingen Celtics
31 : 29 (14 : 16)
So 05.11.2023M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:SG Limmat TVS/HCDU
30 : 23 (11 : 15)
So 05.11.2023MU17P S1
SG THW:SG Stäfa / Meilen
48 : 25 (18 : 13)
So 05.11.2023FU16P
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster:SG Zürisee
20 : 29 (12 : 13)
So 05.11.2023MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:TV Unterstrass 2 *
19 : 37 (7 : 20)
So 05.11.2023MU13P S2
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:HC Einsiedeln °
36 : 28 (16 : 14)
Sa 04.11.2023F2
SG Zürisee 1:HSG Aargau Ost
23 : 40 (16 : 20)
Sa 04.11.2023FU18I
SG Zürisee:SG Wyland-Winti 2 *
42 : 15 (21 : 5)
Sa 04.11.2023FU16I
SG Zürisee 1:SG Züri- Obersee
27 : 26 (13 : 14)
Sa 04.11.2023FU14I
SG Zürisee 1:TSV Frick 2 +
28 : 26 (15 : 15)
Sa 04.11.2023MU13E
SG Kadetten Schaffhausen:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
35 : 37 (17 : 19)
Sa 04.11.2023FU14P
SG Zürisee:HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen
6 : 20 (4 : 9)
Mi 01.11.2023CH-Cup MU19
SG THW Handball:SG Möhlin/ Magden
25 : 27 (13 : 13)
So 29.10.2023F3
SG Zürisee:TV Witikon 1
22 : 26 (14 : 17)
So 29.10.2023FU16I
SG Zürisee 1:HSG Mythen-Shooters
38 : 26 (20 : 14)
So 29.10.2023F2
LK Zug:SG Zürisee 1
34 : 22 (15 : 12)
So 29.10.2023FU18I
SG Zürisee:SG Freiamt PLUS 1
23 : 20 (8 : 8)
So 29.10.2023FU14P
HC Einsiedeln °:SG Zürisee
22 : 9 (11 : 5)
So 29.10.2023FU14I
SG Zürisee 1:Red Dragons Uster *
28 : 17 (12 : 8)
So 29.10.2023FU16P
SG Zürisee:SG Züri- Obersee °
28 : 8 (12 : 2)
Sa 28.10.2023M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:TV Dagmersellen
34 : 30 (20 : 18)
Sa 28.10.2023M2
Handball Brugg 1:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
19 : 19 (11 : 9)
Sa 28.10.2023MU15P S2
SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
23 : 25 (12 : 7)
Sa 28.10.2023CH-Cup FU18
SG NHB-LVC:SG Zürisee
11 : 37 (6 : 15)
Sa 28.10.2023MU19I
SG Arbon Lakers:SG THW Handball
30 : 29 (16 : 15)
Sa 28.10.2023MU15I
GC Amicitia Zürich:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
32 : 32 (15 : 14)
Sa 28.10.2023MU15I
SG HSC Suhr Aarau:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
23 : 30 (8 : 12)
Sa 28.10.2023MU17P S1
TV Witikon °:SG THW
18 : 22 (10 : 9)
Sa 28.10.2023MU13I
Handball Stäfa:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
52 : 24 (28 : 10)
Sa 28.10.2023MU17I
SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
36 : 32 (18 : 16)
Sa 28.10.2023MU13E
SG Fürstenland Handball:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
28 : 45 (16 : 25)
Do 26.10.2023F2
SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang:SG Zürisee 1
34 : 23 (17 : 14)
So 22.10.2023MNLB
SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
36 : 40 (16 : 20)
So 22.10.2023MU19I
SG Stans/Altdorf:SG THW Handball
28 : 20 (13 : 10)
So 22.10.2023MU13I
BSV Stans:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
28 : 28 (14 : 13)
So 22.10.2023FU14I
HR Hochdorf +:SG Zürisee 1
26 : 25 (14 : 13)
Sa 21.10.2023M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HC Hopfenperle *
21 : 20 (8 : 10)
Sa 21.10.2023M1
HC Kriens:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
34 : 26 (22 : 13)
Sa 21.10.2023MU17P S1
SG THW:TV Unterstrass
30 : 28 (12 : 14)
Sa 21.10.2023FU14P
SG Freiamt PLUS 2 °:SG Zürisee
23 : 28 (12 : 13)
Sa 21.10.2023MU17I
SG Stans/Altdorf:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
34 : 26 (14 : 14)
Sa 21.10.2023MU15I
SG Stans Plus:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
33 : 41 (16 : 20)
Sa 14.10.2023MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:TV Möhlin
22 : 24 (9 : 12)
Sa 14.10.2023M2
KTV Muotathal *:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
29 : 22 (13 : 7)
Sa 14.10.2023MU13I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:SG Endingen / Zurzibiet
32 : 29 (20 : 17)
So 08.10.2023MNLB
BSV Stans:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
33 : 24 (13 : 11)
Sa 07.10.2023M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:Handball Wohlen
28 : 24 (11 : 14)
Sa 07.10.2023MU15I
HSC Kreuzlingen:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
24 : 32 (10 : 12)
Sa 07.10.2023MU17P S1
SG THW:HC Einsiedeln
37 : 43 (22 : 21)
Sa 07.10.2023MU17I
Handball Emmen a *:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
31 : 32 (13 : 21)
So 01.10.2023F2
SG Zürisee 1:SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang
25 : 33 (11 : 19)
So 01.10.2023F3
SG Zürisee:Handball Züri Oberland
23 : 24 (12 : 15)
So 01.10.2023MU13P S2
TV Thalwil MU12:SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13
19 : 32 (9 : 17)
So 01.10.2023MU17P S1
SG THW:SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami
31 : 33 (18 : 17)
So 01.10.2023FU14P
SG Zürisee:TV Unterstrass *
10 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sa 30.09.2023MU13E
SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
25 : 35 (12 : 18)
Sa 30.09.2023R-Cup MU15
HSV Säuliamt:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
32 : 42 (16 : 20)
Sa 30.09.2023R-Cup M
SG Albis Foxes Handball:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
14 : 38 (5 : 21)
Sa 30.09.2023MU15I
SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers *:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
28 : 29 (15 : 15)
Sa 30.09.2023FU18I
SG Stans/Altdorf:SG Zürisee
23 : 20 (9 : 13)
Sa 30.09.2023FU16P
SG Züri Unterland:SG Zürisee
16 : 27 (7 : 12)
Sa 30.09.2023FU16I
SG Stans/Altdorf:SG Zürisee 1
19 : 42 (9 : 22)
Mi 27.09.2023Mobiliar-Cup M
HSG Baden-Endingen:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
37 : 36 (18 : 17)
So 24.09.2023MU19I
Red Dragons Uster:SG THW Handball
33 : 25 (15 : 12)
So 24.09.2023MU17I
SG Volketswil / RD Uster *:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
28 : 38 (13 : 16)
So 24.09.2023M3
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:züri west handball 1 *
24 : 31 (12 : 17)
So 24.09.2023M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:SG Zurzibiet-Endingen
18 : 23 (9 : 12)
So 24.09.2023MU15P S2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:SG Züri Unterland 1
27 : 36 (12 : 16)
So 24.09.2023FU14I
SG Handball Emmen:SG Zürisee 1
31 : 27 (15 : 8)
So 24.09.2023FU14P
TV Witikon:SG Zürisee
33 : 2 (15 : 0)
So 24.09.2023MU17P S1
HC Einsiedeln:SG THW
33 : 34 (12 : 17)
So 24.09.2023MU13P S2
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:SG Handball Züri Oberland
24 : 33 (7 : 16)
Sa 23.09.2023F2
Albis Foxes Handball:SG Zürisee 1
29 : 21 (11 : 13)
Sa 23.09.2023MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:TSV Fortitudo Gossau
27 : 22 (15 : 9)
Sa 23.09.2023MU13I
SG OHA:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
26 : 18 (16 : 8)
Sa 23.09.2023FU16P
SG Zürisee:SG Wyland-Winti 3
43 : 22 (24 : 13)
Sa 23.09.2023MU15I
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:HSG Aargau Ost
44 : 38 (21 : 21)
Sa 23.09.2023FU16I
SG Handball Emmen:SG Zürisee 1
32 : 23 (16 : 12)
Sa 23.09.2023MU15I
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG Möhlin/ Magden
39 : 27 (19 : 12)
Sa 23.09.2023M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:TV Pratteln NS 1
30 : 35 (14 : 19)
So 17.09.2023MU19I
HSG Aargau Ost:SG THW Handball
27 : 37 (13 : 17)
So 17.09.2023MU17I
SG Freiamt PLUS:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
31 : 22 (15 : 9)
So 17.09.2023MU15I
SG Freiamt PLUS:SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs
40 : 19 (21 : 8)
So 17.09.2023MU15P S2
SG Lachen/March-Höfe °:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
24 : 32 (10 : 12)
Sa 16.09.2023MNLB
SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
25 : 21 (13 : 10)
Sa 16.09.2023M2
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2:HSG Mythen-Shooters
15 : 28 (4 : 12)
Sa 16.09.2023M3
TV Unterstrass U23:SG Wädenswil/Horgen
27 : 23 (13 : 11)
Sa 16.09.2023F3
SG Zürisee:züri west handball
23 : 15 (12 : 7)
Sa 16.09.2023MU13I
SG Freiamt PLUS:SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs
45 : 15 (22 : 4)
Sa 16.09.2023M1
TV Muri:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
37 : 22 (20 : 10)
Sa 16.09.2023FU18I
SG Zürisee:HSG Mythen-Shooters
18 : 15 (9 : 6)
Sa 16.09.2023MU13E
SG Pilatus:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1
31 : 25 (14 : 11)
Sa 16.09.2023FU16I
SG Zürisee 1:GC Amicitia Zürich
41 : 15 (17 : 7)
Sa 16.09.2023FU16P
SG Wyland-Winti 2:SG Zürisee
22 : 20 (9 : 8)
Sa 16.09.2023MU17P S1
SG Stäfa / Meilen:SG THW
35 : 48 (21 : 27)
Sa 16.09.2023MU15I
SG Reuss *:SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1
36 : 39 (19 : 20)
Sa 16.09.2023FU14I
SG Zürisee 1:HSG Mythen-Shooters
32 : 29 (15 : 16)
Sa 16.09.2023FU14P
HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen:SG Zürisee
29 : 4 (16 : 2)
Do 14.09.2023Mobiliar-Cup F
SG Zürisee 1:HC Malters
18 : 23 (11 : 11)
So 10.09.2023MU17I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes
30 : 35 (13 : 13)
So 10.09.2023FU16I
SG Züri- Obersee:SG Zürisee 1
19 : 24 (10 : 9)
So 10.09.2023MU15I
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1:SG HSC Suhr Aarau
36 : 24 (17 : 10)
So 10.09.2023FU18I
SG Wyland-Winti 2 *:SG Zürisee
19 : 33 (10 : 16)
So 10.09.2023MU15I
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs:GC Amicitia Zürich
29 : 27 (17 : 12)
So 10.09.2023FU14P
SG Zürisee:HC Einsiedeln °
4 : 18 (3 : 9)
Sa 09.09.2023M1
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen
26 : 30 (8 : 12)
Sa 09.09.2023M2
HC KTV Altdorf 1:SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2
32 : 17 (13 : 6)
Sa 09.09.2023MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:TV Birsfelden
26 : 22 (11 : 12)
Sa 09.09.2023R-Cup FU16
TV Unterstrass:SG Zürisee
15 : 30 (10 : 15)
Sa 09.09.2023MU13I
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs:Handball Stäfa
16 : 30 (1 : 13)
Sa 09.09.2023F2
HC Einsiedeln:SG Zürisee 1
19 : 30 (11 : 18)
Sa 09.09.2023MU17P S1
SG THW:TV Witikon °
10 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sa 09.09.2023MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG HSC Suhr Aarau
34 : 25 (18 : 15)
Sa 09.09.2023FU14I
TSV Frick 2 +:SG Zürisee 1
36 : 27 (17 : 10)
Sa 09.09.2023MU19I
SG THW Handball:SG Arbon Lakers
32 : 21 (13 : 8)
Sa 09.09.2023MU13P S2
HC Einsiedeln °:SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13
24 : 21 (11 : 9)
Di 05.09.2023Mobiliar-Cup M
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1:SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH
25 : 31 (16 : 17)
So 03.09.2023MNLB
SG Wädenswil/Horgen:Handball Emmen
28 : 37 (17 : 18)
So 03.09.2023R-Cup F
TV Witikon 1:SG Zürisee 1
29 : 34 (12 : 15)
So 03.09.2023R-Cup MU13
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13:SG RD Uster / Volketswil +
18 : 43 (11 : 24)
Sa 02.09.2023CH-Cup FU18
DHB Rotweiss Thun:SG Zürisee
20 : 26 (8 : 9)

Nächste Spiele

So 10.03.2024 09:25U13T
SG Zürichsee F : SG Züri- Obersee 1
Zürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 09:50U13T
SG Zürichsee F : GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto
Zürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 11:05U13T
TV Unterstrass F : SG Zürichsee F
Zürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 11:55U13T
SG Züri- Obersee 1 : SG Zürichsee F
Zürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 12:20U13T
GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto : SG Zürichsee F
Zürich Utogrund
So 10.03.2024 13:35U13T
SG Zürichsee F : TV Unterstrass F
Zürich Utogrund
Sa 25.05.2024 15:00FU14 E/I
SG Fürstenland Hornets : SG Zürisee 1
Gossau Buechenwald
Sa 25.05.2024 16:30MU13E
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 : SG Pilatus
Horgen Waldegg
Sa 25.05.2024 16:45FU16 E/I
SG Fürstenland Hornets : SG Zürisee 1
Gossau Buechenwald
Sa 25.05.2024 18:30FU18 E/I
SG Fürstenland Hornets : SG Zürisee
Gossau Buechenwald