U17 Promotion

NLB Freistehend 2019-20

Hinten von links nach rechts
Tiago Frei, Morgan Jacobsen, Fernando Zodel, Konstantin Münch, Noori Wischnitzky, Vladimir Popovic, Viggo Van Toornburg, Liam Krause (Trainer)
Vorne von links nach rechts
Norris Binz, Jonas Zollinger, Mauro Ferrara, Tristan Weber, Ferdinand Hombach, Robin Nydegger, Sven Fuchs, Simon Jung
Es fehlen:
Bill Dalheimer, Henri Rothacher, Maxim Sayapin, Stefano Terribilini

Informationen Saison

 

 

SpielePunkteSUNT( /-)TT-
1 SG Horgen/Wädenswil484006914374
2 SG THW3420189688
3 SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami34201-177693
4 TV Unterstrass42103-13125138
5 HC Einsiedeln40004-4760107

So 28.01.2024
HC Einsiedeln:SG THW
24 : 36 (15 : 22)
So 21.01.2024
SG THW:SG Horgen/Wädenswil
27 : 38 (10 : 22)
So 14.01.2024
SG THW:HC Einsiedeln
10 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sa 13.01.2024
TV Unterstrass:SG THW
26 : 33 (13 : 15)
So 10.12.2023
Handball Emmen b:SG THW
34 : 30 (20 : 16)
Sa 02.12.2023
SG THW:Handball Emmen b
26 : 26 (14 : 15)
Sa 25.11.2023
TV Unterstrass:SG THW
25 : 28 (13 : 12)
So 19.11.2023
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami:SG THW
28 : 34 (15 : 18)
So 05.11.2023
SG THW:SG Stäfa / Meilen
48 : 25 (18 : 13)
Sa 28.10.2023
TV Witikon °:SG THW
18 : 22 (10 : 9)
Sa 21.10.2023
SG THW:TV Unterstrass
30 : 28 (12 : 14)
Sa 07.10.2023
SG THW:HC Einsiedeln
37 : 43 (22 : 21)
So 01.10.2023
SG THW:SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami
31 : 33 (18 : 17)
So 24.09.2023
HC Einsiedeln:SG THW
33 : 34 (12 : 17)
Sa 16.09.2023
SG Stäfa / Meilen:SG THW
35 : 48 (21 : 27)
Sa 09.09.2023
SG THW:TV Witikon °
10 : 0 (0 : 0)

So 03.03.2024 12:00
SG THW : SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami
Thalwil Sonnenberg
Sa 09.03.2024 11:00
SG Horgen/Wädenswil : SG THW
Wädenswil Glärnisch
So 17.03.2024 13:15
SG Handball Züri Oberland : SG THW
Wädenswil Glärnisch
Di 19.03.2024 19:15
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami : SG THW
Kilchberg Hochweid
Sa 23.03.2024 11:15
SG THW : HC Einsiedeln
Thalwil Sonnenberg
So 07.04.2024 16:00
SG THW : TV Unterstrass
Thalwil Sonnenberg

SpielePunkteSUNT( /-)TT-
1 SG Horgen/Wädenswil484006914374
2 SG THW3420189688
3 SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami34201-177693
4 TV Unterstrass42103-13125138
5 HC Einsiedeln40004-4760107

DatumHeimteamResultatAuswärtsteamArtZuschauer
So 28.01.2024 12:15HC Einsiedeln24 : 36(15 : 22)SG THWMU17P S169
So 21.01.2024 12:15SG THW27 : 38(10 : 22)SG Horgen/WädenswilMU17P S135
So 14.01.2024 00:00SG THW10 : 0(0 : 0)HC EinsiedelnR-Cup MU170
Sa 13.01.2024 15:00TV Unterstrass26 : 33(13 : 15)SG THWMU17P S125
So 10.12.2023 12:00Handball Emmen b34 : 30(20 : 16)SG THWMU17P S150
Sa 02.12.2023 10:00SG THW26 : 26(14 : 15)Handball Emmen bMU17P S155
Sa 25.11.2023 13:00TV Unterstrass25 : 28(13 : 12)SG THWMU17P S130
So 19.11.2023 15:00SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami28 : 34(15 : 18)SG THWMU17P S140
So 05.11.2023 14:00SG THW48 : 25(18 : 13)SG Stäfa / MeilenMU17P S160
Sa 28.10.2023 12:45TV Witikon °18 : 22(10 : 9)SG THWMU17P S125
Sa 21.10.2023 14:00SG THW30 : 28(12 : 14)TV UnterstrassMU17P S135
Sa 07.10.2023 12:45SG THW37 : 43(22 : 21)HC EinsiedelnMU17P S124
So 01.10.2023 12:00SG THW31 : 33(18 : 17)SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC AmiMU17P S130
So 24.09.2023 12:15HC Einsiedeln33 : 34(12 : 17)SG THWMU17P S151
Sa 16.09.2023 12:45SG Stäfa / Meilen35 : 48(21 : 27)SG THWMU17P S120
Sa 09.09.2023 14:00SG THW10 : 0(0 : 0)TV Witikon °MU17P S120

DatumHeimteamAuswärtsteamHalleArt
So 03.03.2024 12:00SG THW:SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC AmiThalwil SonnenbergMU17P S1
Sa 09.03.2024 11:00SG Horgen/Wädenswil:SG THWWädenswil GlärnischMU17P S1
So 17.03.2024 13:15SG Handball Züri Oberland:SG THWWädenswil GlärnischR-Cup MU17
Di 19.03.2024 19:15SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami:SG THWKilchberg HochweidMU17P S1
Sa 23.03.2024 11:15SG THW:HC EinsiedelnThalwil SonnenbergMU17P S1
So 07.04.2024 16:00SG THW:TV UnterstrassThalwil SonnenbergMU17P S1

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag: 19.00 – 20.30 Uhr, Sporthalle Sonnenberg Thalwil

 

Betreuungsstab

Trainer: Liam Krause