Resultate
Datum | Liga | Heimteam | Resultat | Auswärtsteam | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 05.05.2024 | FU18 E/I | HSG Aargau Ost | 35 : 21 | (18 : 10) | SG Zürisee | 120 |
Sa 04.05.2024 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 34 : 23 | (19 : 12) | SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht | 400 |
So 21.04.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 34 : 23 | (15 : 16) | SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden | 50 |
So 21.04.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG Suhr Aarau / Olten * | 35 : 29 | (16 : 16) | SG THW Handball | 49 |
So 21.04.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | 35 : 32 | (17 : 18) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 91 |
Sa 20.04.2024 | MNLB | HC Arbon | 27 : 31 | (15 : 18) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 310 |
Sa 20.04.2024 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 26 : 26 | (12 : 13) | LK Zug | 70 |
Sa 20.04.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Espoirs Nordwest * | 20 : 35 | (8 : 20) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 45 |
Sa 20.04.2024 | MU13P S1 | HC Crissier XIII | 34 : 31 | (17 : 13) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 61 |
Sa 20.04.2024 | MU13E | GC Amicitia Zürich | 0 : 10 | (0 : 0) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 40 |
Fr 19.04.2024 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 37 : 23 | (18 : 12) | TV Unterstrass | 40 |
So 14.04.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden | 31 : 36 | (15 : 18) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 101 |
So 14.04.2024 | F3 S2 | SG Zürisee | 25 : 25 | (9 : 13) | SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach | 15 |
So 14.04.2024 | FU16P | SG Stans/Altdorf | 33 : 13 | (13 : 2) | SG Zürisee | 53 |
So 14.04.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 30 : 26 | (15 : 14) | SG Lakers | 25 |
So 14.04.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Zürisee | 32 : 26 | (18 : 14) | SG Genève/Nyon/TCGG | 40 |
So 14.04.2024 | MU13P S2 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 42 : 24 | (20 : 14) | TV Unterstrass M | 30 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 27 : 24 | (14 : 9) | SC Frauenfeld 1 | 30 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | MNLB | Handball Stäfa | 24 : 23 | (12 : 11) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 280 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 63 : 31 | (30 : 14) | HSG Nordwest | 30 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG THW Handball | 30 : 38 | (17 : 18) | SG Visp-Visperterminen | 50 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU15P S2 | SG Effretikon | 28 : 25 | (17 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 20 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 37 : 31 | (19 : 13) | SG Winterthur | 60 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | FU14 E/I | HSG Aargau Ost | 38 : 29 | (18 : 14) | SG Zürisee 1 | 50 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 39 : 21 | (18 : 9) | SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * | 60 |
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU13P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 41 : 32 | (23 : 12) | SG Möhlin/Magden | 65 |
So 07.04.2024 | F2 | Red Dragons Uster | 14 : 23 | (8 : 12) | SG Zürisee 1 | 30 |
So 07.04.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg | 28 : 46 | (11 : 25) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 45 |
So 07.04.2024 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 25 : 25 | (15 : 13) | RTV 1879 Basel | 400 |
So 07.04.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 29 : 34 | (13 : 20) | TV Unterstrass | 15 |
So 07.04.2024 | FU14 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 20 : 25 | (9 : 9) | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 75 |
So 07.04.2024 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 6 : 28 | (2 : 13) | SG Magden/ Möhlin * | 50 |
So 07.04.2024 | MU15P S1 | SG Züri Unterland 1 | 40 : 40 | (23 : 20) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 36 |
So 07.04.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 17 : 29 | (9 : 15) | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 50 |
So 07.04.2024 | MU15P S2 | Schwamendingen Handball | 20 : 29 | (11 : 13) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 50 |
So 07.04.2024 | MU13P S2 | Albis Foxes Handball | 44 : 22 | (20 : 11) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 76 |
So 07.04.2024 | MU13E | SG Fürstenland Handball | 32 : 46 | (16 : 25) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 30 |
So 07.04.2024 | MU13P S1 | GC Amicitia Zürich FU13L | 17 : 36 | (5 : 20) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 30 |
Mi 27.03.2024 | MNLB | HSG Baden-Endingen | 31 : 32 | (12 : 14) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 320 |
So 24.03.2024 | F3 S2 | SG Zürisee | 24 : 23 | (12 : 13) | züri west handball | 69 |
So 24.03.2024 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 33 : 8 | (17 : 5) | SG Freiamt PLUS 2 | 69 |
So 24.03.2024 | MU13E | SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1 | 26 : 31 | (16 : 15) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 45 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | SG Zürichsee F | 4 : 3 | (0 : 0) | GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto | 55 |
So 24.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 35 : 38 | (21 : 16) | KJS Schaffhausen 1 * | 100 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | HC Dübendorf | 11 : 9 | (0 : 0) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 0 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | SG Züri- Obersee 2 | 8 : 5 | (0 : 0) | SG Zürichsee F | 55 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 1 : 5 | (0 : 0) | SG Volketswil | 0 |
So 24.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 33 : 22 | (17 : 11) | SG Handball Züri Oberland | 0 |
So 24.03.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Reuss * | 25 : 34 | (11 : 15) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 50 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | SG Zürichsee F | 3 : 11 | (0 : 0) | SG Züri- Obersee 1 | 55 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 6 : 11 | (0 : 0) | HSV Säuliamt 3 | 0 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 9 : 6 | (0 : 0) | HC Dübendorf | 0 |
So 24.03.2024 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 37 : 25 | (21 : 9) | SG Lachen/March-Höfe ° | 0 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | TV Unterstrass F | 11 : 3 | (0 : 0) | SG Zürichsee F | 55 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | SG Volketswil | 9 : 6 | (0 : 0) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 0 |
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | HSV Säuliamt 3 | 8 : 10 | (0 : 0) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 0 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 28 : 30 | (12 : 15) | STV Willisau | 180 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 36 : 28 | (18 : 13) | TV Steffisburg | 210 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | TV Appenzell * | 21 : 25 | (10 : 10) | SG Zürisee 1 | 51 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU13P S2 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 46 : 26 | (24 : 11) | Schwamendingen Handball | 20 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU14P | SG Therwil/Oberwil/Binningen * | 8 : 10 | (3 : 7) | SG Zürisee | 30 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | M3 | SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass | 23 : 21 | (12 : 10) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 30 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | 18 : 42 | (11 : 20) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 35 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 27 : 39 | (13 : 20) | KTV Muotathal * | 90 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Lakers | 24 : 32 | (15 : 18) | SG Zürisee 1 | 30 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG Möhlin/ Magden | 34 : 28 | (15 : 15) | SG THW Handball | 40 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 34 : 21 | (15 : 11) | HC Einsiedeln | 40 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Zurzibiet-Endingen | 35 : 28 | (20 : 15) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 42 |
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Wyland-Winti 1 | 37 : 36 | (19 : 17) | SG Zürisee | 74 |
Di 19.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | 17 : 22 | (7 : 10) | SG THW | 15 |
So 17.03.2024 | R-Cup F | SG Zürisee 1 | 17 : 34 | (7 : 20) | SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang | 250 |
So 17.03.2024 | MU13E | HSG Nordwest | 34 : 48 | (16 : 24) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 60 |
So 17.03.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * | 21 : 47 | (9 : 22) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 47 |
So 17.03.2024 | R-Cup MU17 | SG Handball Züri Oberland * | 27 : 29 | (14 : 17) | SG THW | 180 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Zürisee | 31 : 24 | (13 : 14) | SG Fürstenland Hornets | 60 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 31 : 29 | (18 : 16) | SG Fürstenland Hornets | 50 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | F3 S2 | TV Witikon 2 | 24 : 19 | (15 : 9) | SG Zürisee | 12 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | M2 | HSV Säuliamt | 19 : 31 | (8 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 93 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 30 : 22 | (16 : 9) | SG Fürstenland Hornets | 49 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | R-Cup F | SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang * | 17 : 27 | (7 : 13) | SG Zürisee 1 | 150 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG THW Handball | 30 : 25 | (17 : 13) | SG Suhr Aarau / Olten * | 52 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU15P S2 | SG Stäfa / Meilen | 18 : 42 | (8 : 25) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 0 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | R-Cup FU16 | SG Zürisee | 20 : 9 | (9 : 4) | SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster | 157 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | GC Amicitia Zürich MU12L | 27 : 36 | (9 : 14) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 35 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU13P S2 | HC Mutschellen 1 ° | 31 : 17 | (16 : 6) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 35 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 27 : 26 | (11 : 11) | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | 52 |
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | TV Unterstrass 1 * | 30 : 40 | (16 : 18) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 20 |
Do 14.03.2024 | M3 | TV Thalwil | 30 : 23 | (15 : 7) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 29 |
Di 12.03.2024 | MNLB | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | 25 : 27 | (9 : 14) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 80 |
Mo 11.03.2024 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 30 | (14 : 14) | Albis Foxes Handball | 50 |
So 10.03.2024 | F3 S2 | SG Zürisee | 13 : 20 | (9 : 12) | SG Züri Unterland | 20 |
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 14 : 13 | (0 : 0) | SG Lachen/March-Höfe a | 80 |
So 10.03.2024 | FU16P | HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen | 24 : 31 | (12 : 12) | SG Zürisee | 30 |
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | SG Lachen/March-Höfe b | 17 : 9 | (0 : 0) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 75 |
So 10.03.2024 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 11 : 14 | (4 : 8) | HSG Lenzburg * | 50 |
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | HSV Säuliamt 3 | 11 : 11 | (0 : 0) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 80 |
So 10.03.2024 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 40 : 23 | (20 : 9) | HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona | 50 |
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 10 : 20 | (0 : 0) | SG Limmat / HCDU | 75 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 31 : 21 | (15 : 9) | SG Züri- Obersee | 50 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 33 : 18 | (17 : 6) | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH | 90 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 30 | (15 : 16) | HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest | 50 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | M2 | HC Einsiedeln | 27 : 26 | (14 : 12) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 40 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | M1 | SG TSV Frick 1 | 24 : 28 | (10 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 150 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Stans Plus | 36 : 37 | (18 : 19) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 53 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 42 : 20 | (17 : 9) | TV Unterstrass | 100 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 42 : 23 | (18 : 8) | HC Vikings Liestal * | 35 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 36 : 29 | (17 : 15) | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | 45 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Zürisee | 35 : 37 | (16 : 17) | HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest | 100 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 29 : 31 | (12 : 19) | KJS Schaffhausen | 30 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG Visp-Visperterminen | 36 : 28 | (20 : 13) | SG THW Handball | 16 |
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 47 : 21 | (22 : 10) | SG THW | 30 |
Fr 08.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG THW Handball | 24 : 34 | (14 : 17) | SG Arbon Lakers | 350 |
Di 05.03.2024 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 29 : 39 | (13 : 20) | HC Kriens | 30 |
So 03.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 36 : 32 | (20 : 13) | TV Witikon | 70 |
So 03.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Handball Emmen | 32 : 32 | (20 : 13) | SG Zürisee | 80 |
So 03.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 28 : 31 | (12 : 17) | SG Stans Plus | 70 |
So 03.03.2024 | MU13P S2 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 44 : 23 | (22 : 15) | HC Einsiedeln ° | 50 |
So 03.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Handball Emmen | 24 : 26 | (12 : 12) | SG Zürisee 1 | 40 |
So 03.03.2024 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 22 : 28 | (10 : 9) | BSV Stans 2 | 50 |
So 03.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 29 : 29 | (15 : 15) | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | 20 |
So 03.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | SG Handball Emmen | 28 : 14 | (13 : 9) | SG Zürisee 1 | 40 |
So 03.03.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 32 : 27 | (15 : 9) | SG Freiamt PLUS | 50 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | M3 | HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden | 22 : 19 | (13 : 7) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 35 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | MNLB | TV Möhlin | 23 : 24 | (13 : 10) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 400 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | M1 | HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen | 32 : 24 | (15 : 14) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 150 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 29 : 19 | (13 : 11) | SG Mittelland ° | 30 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG THW Handball | 26 : 35 | (11 : 19) | SG Stans/Altdorf | 50 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 8 : 14 | (7 : 7) | HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen | 30 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | F2 | SC Frauenfeld 1 | 26 : 18 | (12 : 9) | SG Zürisee 1 | 42 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | GC Amicitia Zürich | 38 : 27 | (17 : 10) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 58 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | F3 S2 | SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach | 13 : 26 | (5 : 12) | SG Zürisee | 20 |
Sa 02.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 10 : 0 | (0 : 0) | TV Unterstrass | 0 |
Do 29.02.2024 | M1 | HC Mutschellen | 27 : 26 | (12 : 13) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 130 |
Mi 28.02.2024 | F2 | LK Zug | 31 : 25 | (15 : 11) | SG Zürisee 1 | 35 |
So 25.02.2024 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 25 : 25 | (12 : 10) | KTV Muotathal | 100 |
So 25.02.2024 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 30 : 25 | (18 : 11) | BSV Stans | 200 |
So 25.02.2024 | F3 S2 | SG Züri Unterland | 32 : 16 | (16 : 7) | SG Zürisee | 20 |
Sa 24.02.2024 | FU14P | HC Einsiedeln ° | 19 : 20 | (3 : 10) | SG Zürisee | 45 |
Sa 24.02.2024 | MU17P S1 | HC Einsiedeln | 23 : 33 | (9 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 40 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 30 : 26 | (15 : 10) | SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs | 250 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | FU16 E/I | HSG AareLand Wolves | 30 : 34 | (16 : 17) | SG Zürisee 1 | 37 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | FU14 E/I | HSG AareLand Wolves | 45 : 25 | (19 : 10) | SG Zürisee 1 | 38 |
Sa 17.02.2024 | FU18 E/I | HSG AareLand Wolves | 33 : 37 | (15 : 18) | SG Zürisee | 22 |
So 11.02.2024 | FU16 E/I | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 23 : 22 | (12 : 12) | SG Zürisee 1 | 80 |
So 11.02.2024 | FU14 E/I | HV Herzogenbuchsee | 26 : 22 | (14 : 8) | SG Zürisee 1 | 50 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | M1 | TV Pratteln NS 1 | 35 : 28 | (16 : 15) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 119 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | MNLB | TV Birsfelden | 27 : 29 | (11 : 13) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 103 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG Arbon Lakers | 26 : 26 | (12 : 15) | SG THW Handball | 70 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 33 : 29 | (17 : 16) | Köniz CATS | 50 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 44 : 36 | (23 : 19) | GC Amicitia Zürich | 65 |
Sa 10.02.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 26 : 25 | (14 : 10) | SG RD Uster / Volketswil | 38 |
Do 08.02.2024 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 23 : 15 | (13 : 8) | HSG Lenzburg 1 | 10 |
Di 06.02.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 41 : 21 | (20 : 11) | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | 20 |
So 04.02.2024 | F3 S2 | züri west handball | 21 : 22 | (10 : 12) | SG Zürisee | 43 |
So 04.02.2024 | M1 | HSG EhrEndingen Celtics | 28 : 25 | (13 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 177 |
So 04.02.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 41 : 34 | (22 : 18) | SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg | 60 |
So 04.02.2024 | MU13P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 36 : 23 | (15 : 10) | TV Thalwil | 50 |
So 04.02.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Genève/Nyon/TCGG | 18 : 29 | (9 : 15) | SG Zürisee | 50 |
So 04.02.2024 | MU15P S1 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 29 : 30 | (15 : 14) | TV Thalwil 1 | 55 |
So 04.02.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG RD Uster / Volketswil | 33 : 42 | (15 : 19) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 30 |
Sa 03.02.2024 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 23 : 26 | (7 : 12) | SG Städtli-Baden 3 | 30 |
Sa 03.02.2024 | MNLB | Handball Emmen | 33 : 35 | (16 : 17) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 200 |
Sa 03.02.2024 | FU14P | SG Handball Basel-Stadt * | 23 : 9 | (5 : 7) | SG Zürisee | 40 |
Sa 03.02.2024 | MU13P S1 | SG Winti Wizards ° | 30 : 36 | (11 : 19) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 17 |
Sa 03.02.2024 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 37 : 23 | (21 : 8) | HSV Säuliamt | 30 |
Sa 03.02.2024 | MU17P S1 | TV Unterstrass | 26 : 54 | (13 : 27) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 30 |
Di 30.01.2024 | R-Cup FU14 | TV Witikon | 29 : 19 | (11 : 7) | SG Zürisee | 25 |
Mo 29.01.2024 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 23 | (13 : 12) | Red Dragons Uster | 45 |
So 28.01.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG THW Handball | 25 : 23 | (12 : 14) | SG Möhlin/ Magden | 80 |
So 28.01.2024 | F3 S2 | SG Zürisee | 33 : 29 | (14 : 14) | TV Witikon 2 | 60 |
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | SG Lachen/March-Höfe b | 16 : 11 | (0 : 0) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 30 |
So 28.01.2024 | MU13E | SG Pilatus | 26 : 33 | (17 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 50 |
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | SG Lachen/March-Höfe a | 23 : 2 | (0 : 0) | SG Zürichsee F | 30 |
So 28.01.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Zürisee | 29 : 36 | (13 : 15) | SG Wyland-Winti 1 | 50 |
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 16 : 20 | (0 : 0) | SG Lachen/March-Höfe a | 30 |
So 28.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | HC Einsiedeln | 24 : 36 | (15 : 22) | SG THW | 69 |
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | SG Zürichsee F | 1 : 13 | (0 : 0) | HSV Säuliamt 3 | 30 |
So 28.01.2024 | FU14P | HSG Aargau Ost | 11 : 13 | (2 : 5) | SG Zürisee | 38 |
So 28.01.2024 | FU14 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 20 : 13 | (11 : 8) | TV Appenzell * | 30 |
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | HSV Säuliamt 3 | 18 : 8 | (0 : 0) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 30 |
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | SG Zürichsee F | 5 : 16 | (0 : 0) | SG Lachen/March-Höfe b | 30 |
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 12 : 3 | (0 : 0) | SG Zürichsee F | 25 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 22 : 24 | (10 : 7) | Handball Brugg 1 | 50 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | M1 | Handball Wohlen | 21 : 30 | (11 : 13) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 25 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 38 : 31 | (21 : 9) | SG Reuss * | 50 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | FU16P | STV Willisau * | 19 : 23 | (10 : 11) | SG Zürisee | 50 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15P S1 | TV Thalwil 2 | 26 : 27 | (12 : 10) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 45 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU13P S2 | TV Thalwil MU12 | 25 : 44 | (11 : 22) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 55 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 29 : 38 | (15 : 22) | SG Dietikon-Urdorf | 50 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 57 : 21 | (31 : 11) | SG Fürstenland Handball | 30 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | M3 | SG Limmat TVS/HCDU | 32 : 29 | (18 : 12) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 10 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU13P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 31 : 31 | (14 : 14) | SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 2 | 50 |
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 34 : 29 | (16 : 12) | SG Zurzibiet-Endingen | 50 |
Do 25.01.2024 | M2 | SG Zurzibiet-Endingen | 25 : 20 | (12 : 9) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 30 |
So 21.01.2024 | M3 | TV Witikon | 26 : 32 | (16 : 17) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 20 |
So 21.01.2024 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 30 : 30 | (15 : 11) | TV Muri | 50 |
So 21.01.2024 | FU16 E/I | HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest | 25 : 32 | (11 : 14) | SG Zürisee 1 | 50 |
So 21.01.2024 | MU13P S2 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 42 : 23 | (22 : 11) | HSV Säuliamt 2 | 75 |
So 21.01.2024 | FU16P | HSG Lenzburg ° | 25 : 28 | (14 : 16) | SG Zürisee | 50 |
So 21.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 27 : 38 | (10 : 22) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 35 |
So 21.01.2024 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 10 : 21 | (2 : 8) | SG Freiamt PLUS 1 | 40 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | M2 | HC Hopfenperle * | 33 : 29 | (15 : 11) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 25 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | F2 | Albis Foxes Handball | 29 : 24 | (15 : 12) | SG Zürisee 1 | 20 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | FU18 E/I | HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest | 44 : 33 | (21 : 14) | SG Zürisee | 50 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU15P S2 | SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia | 32 : 26 | (16 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 50 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU15I Ab | SG Winterthur | 33 : 36 | (14 : 18) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 60 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 53 : 31 | (22 : 16) | SG Espoirs Nordwest * | 25 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 36 : 32 | (17 : 17) | SG Kadetten Schaffhausen | 25 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | FU14 E/I | HC Vikings Liestal * | 31 : 30 | (14 : 16) | SG Zürisee 1 | 40 |
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU13P S1 | Handball Stäfa | 15 : 31 | (6 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 25 |
Do 18.01.2024 | R-Cup F | SG Züri Unterland | 23 : 27 | (10 : 9) | SG Zürisee 1 | 20 |
Di 16.01.2024 | F2 | SG Züri- Obersee | 16 : 20 | (10 : 11) | SG Zürisee 1 | 9 |
So 14.01.2024 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 37 : 22 | (16 : 9) | SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1 | 50 |
So 14.01.2024 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 25 : 28 | (10 : 15) | TV Dagmersellen | 35 |
So 14.01.2024 | M3 | züri west handball 1 * | 34 : 16 | (17 : 8) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 30 |
So 14.01.2024 | MU15I Fin | SG Freiamt PLUS | 21 : 17 | (8 : 10) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 70 |
So 14.01.2024 | MU15P S1 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | 32 : 38 | (14 : 19) | Handball Stäfa Future | 25 |
So 14.01.2024 | R-Cup MU17 | SG THW | 10 : 0 | (0 : 0) | HC Einsiedeln | 0 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | FU18 E/I | SG Zürisee | 25 : 29 | (14 : 16) | SG Handball Emmen | 30 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU19I Fin | SG Stans/Altdorf | 23 : 22 | (12 : 13) | SG THW Handball | 68 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | FU16 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 23 : 26 | (11 : 14) | SG Handball Emmen | 45 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU13P S2 | TV Witikon MU12 ° | 29 : 23 | (11 : 9) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 40 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | TV Unterstrass | 26 : 33 | (13 : 15) | SG THW | 25 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | FU14 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | 20 : 18 | (7 : 7) | SG Handball Emmen | 52 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 37 : 42 | (17 : 24) | TV Witikon | 30 |
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 10 : 0 | (0 : 0) | HC Einsiedeln | 0 |
Fr 12.01.2024 | CH-Cup FU18 | SG Handball Emmen | 31 : 26 | (16 : 10) | SG Zürisee | 20 |
So 17.12.2023 | M1 | TV Dagmersellen | 25 : 30 | (11 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 153 |
So 17.12.2023 | MNLB | SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht | 31 : 33 | (17 : 14) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 112 |
Sa 16.12.2023 | M2 | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 30 : 34 | (12 : 17) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 100 |
Sa 16.12.2023 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 27 : 22 | (14 : 13) | TV Unterstrass U23 | 15 |
Sa 16.12.2023 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 40 : 35 | (18 : 16) | SG Kadetten Schaffhausen | 30 |
So 10.12.2023 | MU17I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 35 : 35 | (19 : 20) | SG Stans/Altdorf | 20 |
So 10.12.2023 | F2 | HSG Aargau Ost | 35 : 23 | (18 : 8) | SG Zürisee 1 | 40 |
So 10.12.2023 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 39 : 31 | (22 : 12) | HC Arbon | 300 |
So 10.12.2023 | MU13I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 42 : 23 | (24 : 15) | BSV Stans | 60 |
So 10.12.2023 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 41 : 42 | (21 : 18) | SG Pilatus | 75 |
So 10.12.2023 | MU17P S1 | Handball Emmen b | 34 : 30 | (20 : 16) | SG THW | 50 |
So 10.12.2023 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 45 : 19 | (22 : 10) | SG Stäfa / Meilen | 50 |
So 10.12.2023 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 12 : 19 | (5 : 9) | SC Frauenfeld | 50 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 20 : 25 | (8 : 11) | HC KTV Altdorf 1 | 51 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | F3 | SG Züri- Obersee | 23 : 27 | (13 : 15) | SG Zürisee | 49 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | FU16I | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 22 : 30 | (12 : 18) | SG Zürisee 1 | 100 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | MU15I | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 30 : 27 | (13 : 11) | SG Stans Plus | 50 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | FU18I | SG Freiamt PLUS 1 | 19 : 30 | (8 : 14) | SG Zürisee | 30 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | MU19I | SG THW Handball | 39 : 30 | (24 : 12) | SG Stans/Altdorf | 100 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | M1 | STV Willisau | 32 : 27 | (19 : 17) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 100 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | FU14I | Red Dragons Uster * | 16 : 35 | (9 : 19) | SG Zürisee 1 | 50 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | MU15I | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 25 : 26 | (13 : 2) | SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * | 30 |
Sa 09.12.2023 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 25 : 33 | (14 : 19) | TV Thalwil | 65 |
Fr 08.12.2023 | MU15I | Handball Emmen a | 30 : 41 | (13 : 19) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 67 |
So 03.12.2023 | MU19I | SG THW Handball | 29 : 24 | (13 : 11) | Red Dragons Uster | 69 |
So 03.12.2023 | MU17I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 43 : 30 | (24 : 17) | SG Volketswil / RD Uster * | 69 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 27 : 26 | (12 : 11) | SG TSV Frick 1 | 80 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 21 | (14 : 11) | LK Zug | 50 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU16P | SG Freiamt PLUS 1 | 19 : 17 | (10 : 9) | SG Zürisee | 75 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 28 : 29 | (17 : 17) | Handball Stäfa | 460 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU16I | SG Zürisee 1 | 31 : 19 | (16 : 9) | SG Stans/Altdorf | 30 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU15I | SG Möhlin/ Magden | 23 : 32 | (11 : 13) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 55 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU15I | HSG Aargau Ost | 27 : 37 | (15 : 17) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 55 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU13P S2 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 36 : 12 | (14 : 5) | TV Thalwil MU12 | 150 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU18I | SG Zürisee | 33 : 30 | (16 : 12) | SG Stans/Altdorf | 35 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 36 : 18 | (18 : 9) | SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass | 15 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU14I | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 22 | (14 : 14) | HR Hochdorf + | 50 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU13I | SG Endingen / Zurzibiet | 31 : 13 | (15 : 5) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 60 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU15P S2 | Schwamendingen Handball | 32 : 23 | (11 : 9) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 30 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU13E | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | 37 : 41 | (20 : 22) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 55 |
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 26 : 26 | (14 : 15) | Handball Emmen b | 55 |
Fr 01.12.2023 | MU19I | Handball Emmen a | 41 : 40 | (19 : 22) | SG THW Handball | 80 |
So 26.11.2023 | MNLB | RTV 1879 Basel | 32 : 26 | (15 : 10) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 262 |
So 26.11.2023 | MU15I | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 59 : 36 | (27 : 17) | Handball Emmen a | 45 |
So 26.11.2023 | F3 | SC Volketswil | 16 : 22 | (8 : 11) | SG Zürisee | 40 |
So 26.11.2023 | MU13I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 26 : 42 | (11 : 21) | SG OHA | 55 |
So 26.11.2023 | FU18I | SG Zürisee | 25 : 29 | (13 : 15) | SG Handball Emmen | 30 |
So 26.11.2023 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 25 : 25 | (10 : 12) | TV Unterstrass | 40 |
So 26.11.2023 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 23 : 26 | (10 : 11) | Albis Foxes Handball | 60 |
So 26.11.2023 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 20 : 36 | (9 : 15) | SG Freiamt PLUS 2 ° | 60 |
So 26.11.2023 | R-Cup F | SG Albis Foxes / Säuliamt | 0 : 10 | (0 : 0) | SG Zürisee 1 | 0 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 30 : 26 | (16 : 12) | HC Einsiedeln | 50 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU19I | SG THW Handball | 34 : 29 | (17 : 9) | Handball Emmen a | 75 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | FU16I | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 28 | (16 : 12) | SG Handball Emmen | 30 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU15I | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 46 : 23 | (25 : 10) | HSC Kreuzlingen | 70 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU17I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 29 : 33 | (13 : 17) | Handball Emmen a * | 30 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | FU14I | SG Zürisee 1 | 29 : 27 | (15 : 12) | SG Handball Emmen | 55 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU17P S1 | TV Unterstrass | 25 : 28 | (13 : 12) | SG THW | 30 |
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU13E | GC Amicitia Zürich | 23 : 32 | (14 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 40 |
Do 23.11.2023 | R-Cup F | SG Zürisee | 17 : 19 | (6 : 12) | SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang * | 20 |
Do 23.11.2023 | R-Cup M | TV Unterstrass | 28 : 27 | (16 : 10) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 49 |
Di 21.11.2023 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 27 : 31 | (7 : 15) | TV Witikon | 10 |
So 19.11.2023 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 33 : 29 | (16 : 16) | HSG Baden-Endingen | 450 |
So 19.11.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | 28 : 34 | (15 : 18) | SG THW | 40 |
So 19.11.2023 | MU13I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 17 : 53 | (9 : 27) | SG Freiamt PLUS | 60 |
So 19.11.2023 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 31 : 21 | (16 : 11) | HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona | 30 |
So 19.11.2023 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 50 : 26 | (25 : 8) | HSG Nordwest | 25 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | M2 | BSV Stans 2 | 40 : 29 | (23 : 14) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 44 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | M1 | KTV Muotathal | 29 : 35 | (16 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 320 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 25 : 22 | (13 : 11) | HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden | 51 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU19I | SG THW Handball | 26 : 26 | (11 : 9) | HSG Aargau Ost | 51 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | FU16I | GC Amicitia Zürich | 15 : 36 | (7 : 16) | SG Zürisee 1 | 38 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | FU18I | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 21 : 32 | (10 : 14) | SG Zürisee | 90 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU17I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 20 : 32 | (8 : 14) | SG Freiamt PLUS | 51 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU15I | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 24 : 33 | (12 : 20) | SG Freiamt PLUS | 51 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU15I | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 31 : 27 | (16 : 10) | SG Reuss * | 51 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | FU14P | TV Unterstrass * | 22 : 14 | (12 : 6) | SG Zürisee | 30 |
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU13P S2 | SG Handball Züri Oberland | 30 : 35 | (13 : 15) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 50 |
Fr 17.11.2023 | FU14I | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 22 : 38 | (10 : 19) | SG Zürisee 1 | 20 |
Do 16.11.2023 | M2 | HSG Lenzburg 1 | 19 : 22 | (7 : 9) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 40 |
Mi 15.11.2023 | R-Cup MU15 | SG Handball Züri Oberland | 35 : 21 | (13 : 11) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 20 |
So 12.11.2023 | MU15P S2 | TV Witikon | 40 : 20 | (20 : 12) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 30 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 30 : 29 | (12 : 14) | HC Mutschellen | 100 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 34 : 16 | (15 : 7) | HC Einsiedeln | 50 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 8 : 28 | (3 : 13) | TV Witikon | 51 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | F3 | Grün-Weiss Effretikon | 30 : 27 | (14 : 15) | SG Zürisee | 30 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | MNLB | TV Steffisburg | 24 : 37 | (17 : 21) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 182 |
Sa 11.11.2023 | M3 | SG Städtli-Baden 3 | 25 : 20 | (13 : 12) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 45 |
So 05.11.2023 | F3 | SG Zürisee | 21 : 16 | (3 : 8) | HC Pfadi Regensdorf | 30 |
So 05.11.2023 | FU18I | SG Handball Emmen | 37 : 19 | (17 : 11) | SG Zürisee | 50 |
So 05.11.2023 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 31 : 29 | (14 : 16) | HSG EhrEndingen Celtics | 95 |
So 05.11.2023 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 30 : 23 | (11 : 15) | SG Limmat TVS/HCDU | 30 |
So 05.11.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 48 : 25 | (18 : 13) | SG Stäfa / Meilen | 60 |
So 05.11.2023 | FU16P | SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster | 20 : 29 | (12 : 13) | SG Zürisee | 150 |
So 05.11.2023 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 19 : 37 | (7 : 20) | TV Unterstrass 2 * | 30 |
So 05.11.2023 | MU13P S2 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 36 : 28 | (16 : 14) | HC Einsiedeln ° | 100 |
Sa 04.11.2023 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 23 : 40 | (16 : 20) | HSG Aargau Ost | 82 |
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU18I | SG Zürisee | 42 : 15 | (21 : 5) | SG Wyland-Winti 2 * | 100 |
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU16I | SG Zürisee 1 | 27 : 26 | (13 : 14) | SG Züri- Obersee | 100 |
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU14I | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 26 | (15 : 15) | TSV Frick 2 + | 75 |
Sa 04.11.2023 | MU13E | SG Kadetten Schaffhausen | 35 : 37 | (17 : 19) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 65 |
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 6 : 20 | (4 : 9) | HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen | 30 |
Mi 01.11.2023 | CH-Cup MU19 | SG THW Handball | 25 : 27 | (13 : 13) | SG Möhlin/ Magden | 52 |
So 29.10.2023 | F3 | SG Zürisee | 22 : 26 | (14 : 17) | TV Witikon 1 | 30 |
So 29.10.2023 | FU16I | SG Zürisee 1 | 38 : 26 | (20 : 14) | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 40 |
So 29.10.2023 | F2 | LK Zug | 34 : 22 | (15 : 12) | SG Zürisee 1 | 75 |
So 29.10.2023 | FU18I | SG Zürisee | 23 : 20 | (8 : 8) | SG Freiamt PLUS 1 | 60 |
So 29.10.2023 | FU14P | HC Einsiedeln ° | 22 : 9 | (11 : 5) | SG Zürisee | 50 |
So 29.10.2023 | FU14I | SG Zürisee 1 | 28 : 17 | (12 : 8) | Red Dragons Uster * | 45 |
So 29.10.2023 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 28 : 8 | (12 : 2) | SG Züri- Obersee ° | 40 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 34 : 30 | (20 : 18) | TV Dagmersellen | 40 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | M2 | Handball Brugg 1 | 19 : 19 | (11 : 9) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 40 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU15P S2 | SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia | 23 : 25 | (12 : 7) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 20 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | CH-Cup FU18 | SG NHB-LVC | 11 : 37 | (6 : 15) | SG Zürisee | 35 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU19I | SG Arbon Lakers | 30 : 29 | (16 : 15) | SG THW Handball | 30 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU15I | GC Amicitia Zürich | 32 : 32 | (15 : 14) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 75 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU15I | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | 23 : 30 | (8 : 12) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 45 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | TV Witikon ° | 18 : 22 | (10 : 9) | SG THW | 25 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU13I | Handball Stäfa | 52 : 24 | (28 : 10) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 37 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU17I | SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes | 36 : 32 | (18 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 30 |
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU13E | SG Fürstenland Handball | 28 : 45 | (16 : 25) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 50 |
Do 26.10.2023 | F2 | SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang | 34 : 23 | (17 : 14) | SG Zürisee 1 | 50 |
So 22.10.2023 | MNLB | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH | 36 : 40 | (16 : 20) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 79 |
So 22.10.2023 | MU19I | SG Stans/Altdorf | 28 : 20 | (13 : 10) | SG THW Handball | 50 |
So 22.10.2023 | MU13I | BSV Stans | 28 : 28 | (14 : 13) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 20 |
So 22.10.2023 | FU14I | HR Hochdorf + | 26 : 25 | (14 : 13) | SG Zürisee 1 | 50 |
Sa 21.10.2023 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 21 : 20 | (8 : 10) | HC Hopfenperle * | 20 |
Sa 21.10.2023 | M1 | HC Kriens | 34 : 26 | (22 : 13) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 50 |
Sa 21.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 30 : 28 | (12 : 14) | TV Unterstrass | 35 |
Sa 21.10.2023 | FU14P | SG Freiamt PLUS 2 ° | 23 : 28 | (12 : 13) | SG Zürisee | 60 |
Sa 21.10.2023 | MU17I | SG Stans/Altdorf | 34 : 26 | (14 : 14) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 50 |
Sa 21.10.2023 | MU15I | SG Stans Plus | 33 : 41 | (16 : 20) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 40 |
Sa 14.10.2023 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 22 : 24 | (9 : 12) | TV Möhlin | 300 |
Sa 14.10.2023 | M2 | KTV Muotathal * | 29 : 22 | (13 : 7) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 53 |
Sa 14.10.2023 | MU13I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 32 : 29 | (20 : 17) | SG Endingen / Zurzibiet | 51 |
So 08.10.2023 | MNLB | BSV Stans | 33 : 24 | (13 : 11) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 410 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 28 : 24 | (11 : 14) | Handball Wohlen | 51 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | MU15I | HSC Kreuzlingen | 24 : 32 | (10 : 12) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 29 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 37 : 43 | (22 : 21) | HC Einsiedeln | 24 |
Sa 07.10.2023 | MU17I | Handball Emmen a * | 31 : 32 | (13 : 21) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 30 |
So 01.10.2023 | F2 | SG Zürisee 1 | 25 : 33 | (11 : 19) | SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang | 50 |
So 01.10.2023 | F3 | SG Zürisee | 23 : 24 | (12 : 15) | Handball Züri Oberland | 30 |
So 01.10.2023 | MU13P S2 | TV Thalwil MU12 | 19 : 32 | (9 : 17) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 100 |
So 01.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 31 : 33 | (18 : 17) | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | 30 |
So 01.10.2023 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 10 : 0 | (0 : 0) | TV Unterstrass * | 0 |
Sa 30.09.2023 | MU13E | SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1 | 25 : 35 | (12 : 18) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 43 |
Sa 30.09.2023 | R-Cup MU15 | HSV Säuliamt | 32 : 42 | (16 : 20) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 70 |
Sa 30.09.2023 | R-Cup M | SG Albis Foxes Handball | 14 : 38 | (5 : 21) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 20 |
Sa 30.09.2023 | MU15I | SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * | 28 : 29 | (15 : 15) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 40 |
Sa 30.09.2023 | FU18I | SG Stans/Altdorf | 23 : 20 | (9 : 13) | SG Zürisee | 50 |
Sa 30.09.2023 | FU16P | SG Züri Unterland | 16 : 27 | (7 : 12) | SG Zürisee | 43 |
Sa 30.09.2023 | FU16I | SG Stans/Altdorf | 19 : 42 | (9 : 22) | SG Zürisee 1 | 30 |
Mi 27.09.2023 | Mobiliar-Cup M | HSG Baden-Endingen | 37 : 36 | (18 : 17) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 120 |
So 24.09.2023 | MU19I | Red Dragons Uster | 33 : 25 | (15 : 12) | SG THW Handball | 60 |
So 24.09.2023 | MU17I | SG Volketswil / RD Uster * | 28 : 38 | (13 : 16) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 40 |
So 24.09.2023 | M3 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 24 : 31 | (12 : 17) | züri west handball 1 * | 20 |
So 24.09.2023 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 18 : 23 | (9 : 12) | SG Zurzibiet-Endingen | 10 |
So 24.09.2023 | MU15P S2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 27 : 36 | (12 : 16) | SG Züri Unterland 1 | 58 |
So 24.09.2023 | FU14I | SG Handball Emmen | 31 : 27 | (15 : 8) | SG Zürisee 1 | 40 |
So 24.09.2023 | FU14P | TV Witikon | 33 : 2 | (15 : 0) | SG Zürisee | 40 |
So 24.09.2023 | MU17P S1 | HC Einsiedeln | 33 : 34 | (12 : 17) | SG THW | 51 |
So 24.09.2023 | MU13P S2 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 24 : 33 | (7 : 16) | SG Handball Züri Oberland | 53 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | F2 | Albis Foxes Handball | 29 : 21 | (11 : 13) | SG Zürisee 1 | 50 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 27 : 22 | (15 : 9) | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | 150 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | MU13I | SG OHA | 26 : 18 | (16 : 8) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 45 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | FU16P | SG Zürisee | 43 : 22 | (24 : 13) | SG Wyland-Winti 3 | 50 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | MU15I | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 44 : 38 | (21 : 21) | HSG Aargau Ost | 50 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | FU16I | SG Handball Emmen | 32 : 23 | (16 : 12) | SG Zürisee 1 | 60 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | MU15I | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 39 : 27 | (19 : 12) | SG Möhlin/ Magden | 32 |
Sa 23.09.2023 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 30 : 35 | (14 : 19) | TV Pratteln NS 1 | 100 |
So 17.09.2023 | MU19I | HSG Aargau Ost | 27 : 37 | (13 : 17) | SG THW Handball | 50 |
So 17.09.2023 | MU17I | SG Freiamt PLUS | 31 : 22 | (15 : 9) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 60 |
So 17.09.2023 | MU15I | SG Freiamt PLUS | 40 : 19 | (21 : 8) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 50 |
So 17.09.2023 | MU15P S2 | SG Lachen/March-Höfe ° | 24 : 32 | (10 : 12) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 68 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | MNLB | SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs | 25 : 21 | (13 : 10) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 200 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | M2 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 15 : 28 | (4 : 12) | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 50 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | M3 | TV Unterstrass U23 | 27 : 23 | (13 : 11) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 16 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | F3 | SG Zürisee | 23 : 15 | (12 : 7) | züri west handball | 50 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU13I | SG Freiamt PLUS | 45 : 15 | (22 : 4) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 50 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | M1 | TV Muri | 37 : 22 | (20 : 10) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 200 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU18I | SG Zürisee | 18 : 15 | (9 : 6) | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 50 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU13E | SG Pilatus | 31 : 25 | (14 : 11) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 40 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU16I | SG Zürisee 1 | 41 : 15 | (17 : 7) | GC Amicitia Zürich | 30 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU16P | SG Wyland-Winti 2 | 22 : 20 | (9 : 8) | SG Zürisee | 55 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG Stäfa / Meilen | 35 : 48 | (21 : 27) | SG THW | 20 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU15I | SG Reuss * | 36 : 39 | (19 : 20) | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 40 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU14I | SG Zürisee 1 | 32 : 29 | (15 : 16) | HSG Mythen-Shooters | 30 |
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU14P | HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen | 29 : 4 | (16 : 2) | SG Zürisee | 70 |
Do 14.09.2023 | Mobiliar-Cup F | SG Zürisee 1 | 18 : 23 | (11 : 11) | HC Malters | 45 |
So 10.09.2023 | MU17I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil | 30 : 35 | (13 : 13) | SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes | 50 |
So 10.09.2023 | FU16I | SG Züri- Obersee | 19 : 24 | (10 : 9) | SG Zürisee 1 | 63 |
So 10.09.2023 | MU15I | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | 36 : 24 | (17 : 10) | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | 50 |
So 10.09.2023 | FU18I | SG Wyland-Winti 2 * | 19 : 33 | (10 : 16) | SG Zürisee | 30 |
So 10.09.2023 | MU15I | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | 29 : 27 | (17 : 12) | GC Amicitia Zürich | 50 |
So 10.09.2023 | FU14P | SG Zürisee | 4 : 18 | (3 : 9) | HC Einsiedeln ° | 35 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | M1 | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 26 : 30 | (8 : 12) | HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen | 80 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | M2 | HC KTV Altdorf 1 | 32 : 17 | (13 : 6) | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | 170 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 26 : 22 | (11 : 12) | TV Birsfelden | 180 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | R-Cup FU16 | TV Unterstrass | 15 : 30 | (10 : 15) | SG Zürisee | 11 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU13I | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | 16 : 30 | (1 : 13) | Handball Stäfa | 80 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | F2 | HC Einsiedeln | 19 : 30 | (11 : 18) | SG Zürisee 1 | 25 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU17P S1 | SG THW | 10 : 0 | (0 : 0) | TV Witikon ° | 20 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 34 : 25 | (18 : 15) | SG HSC Suhr Aarau | 80 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | FU14I | TSV Frick 2 + | 36 : 27 | (17 : 10) | SG Zürisee 1 | 0 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU19I | SG THW Handball | 32 : 21 | (13 : 8) | SG Arbon Lakers | 0 |
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU13P S2 | HC Einsiedeln ° | 24 : 21 | (11 : 9) | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 50 |
Di 05.09.2023 | Mobiliar-Cup M | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | 25 : 31 | (16 : 17) | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH | 103 |
So 03.09.2023 | MNLB | SG Wädenswil/Horgen | 28 : 37 | (17 : 18) | Handball Emmen | 250 |
So 03.09.2023 | R-Cup F | TV Witikon 1 | 29 : 34 | (12 : 15) | SG Zürisee 1 | 15 |
So 03.09.2023 | R-Cup MU13 | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | 18 : 43 | (11 : 24) | SG RD Uster / Volketswil + | 50 |
Sa 02.09.2023 | CH-Cup FU18 | DHB Rotweiss Thun | 20 : 26 | (8 : 9) | SG Zürisee | 41 |
Nächste Spiele
Datum | Liga | Heimteam | Auswärtsteam | Halle | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 10.03.2024 09:25 | U13T | SG Zürichsee F | : | SG Züri- Obersee 1 | Zürich Utogrund |
So 10.03.2024 09:50 | U13T | SG Zürichsee F | : | GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto | Zürich Utogrund |
So 10.03.2024 11:05 | U13T | TV Unterstrass F | : | SG Zürichsee F | Zürich Utogrund |
So 10.03.2024 11:55 | U13T | SG Züri- Obersee 1 | : | SG Zürichsee F | Zürich Utogrund |
So 10.03.2024 12:20 | U13T | GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto | : | SG Zürichsee F | Zürich Utogrund |
So 10.03.2024 13:35 | U13T | SG Zürichsee F | : | TV Unterstrass F | Zürich Utogrund |
Sa 11.05.2024 14:00 | FU16 E/I | Köniz CATS | : | SG Zürisee 1 | Köniz OZK |
So 12.05.2024 12:00 | FU14 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | : | HSG Aargau Ost | Horgen Waldegg |
So 12.05.2024 14:00 | FU18 E/I | SG Zürisee | : | HSG Aargau Ost | Horgen Waldegg |
Sa 18.05.2024 12:30 | MU13E | SG Pilatus | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | Emmen Rossmoos |
Sa 18.05.2024 13:30 | FU14 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | : | HSG AareLand Wolves | Horgen Waldegg |
Sa 18.05.2024 15:30 | FU16 E/I | SG Zürisee 1 | : | HSG AareLand Wolves | Horgen Waldegg |
Sa 18.05.2024 17:30 | FU18 E/I | SG Zürisee | : | HSG AareLand Wolves | Horgen Waldegg |
Sa 25.05.2024 15:00 | FU14 E/I | SG Fürstenland Hornets | : | SG Zürisee 1 | Gossau Buechenwald |
Sa 25.05.2024 16:30 | MU13E | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Pilatus | Horgen Waldegg |
Sa 25.05.2024 16:45 | FU16 E/I | SG Fürstenland Hornets | : | SG Zürisee 1 | Gossau Buechenwald |
Sa 25.05.2024 18:30 | FU18 E/I | SG Fürstenland Hornets | : | SG Zürisee | Gossau Buechenwald |
Resultate
So 05.05.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
HSG Aargau Ost | : | SG Zürisee |
35 : 21 (18 : 10) | ||
Sa 04.05.2024 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht |
34 : 23 (19 : 12) | ||
So 21.04.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden |
34 : 23 (15 : 16) | ||
So 21.04.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG Suhr Aarau / Olten * | : | SG THW Handball |
35 : 29 (16 : 16) | ||
So 21.04.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG HSC Suhr Aarau | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
35 : 32 (17 : 18) | ||
Sa 20.04.2024 | MNLB | |
HC Arbon | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
27 : 31 (15 : 18) | ||
Sa 20.04.2024 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | LK Zug |
26 : 26 (12 : 13) | ||
Sa 20.04.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Espoirs Nordwest * | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
20 : 35 (8 : 20) | ||
Sa 20.04.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
HC Crissier XIII | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
34 : 31 (17 : 13) | ||
Sa 20.04.2024 | MU13E | |
GC Amicitia Zürich | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
0 : 10 (0 : 0) | ||
Fr 19.04.2024 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | TV Unterstrass |
37 : 23 (18 : 12) | ||
So 14.04.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Kreuzlingen Weinfelden | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
31 : 36 (15 : 18) | ||
So 14.04.2024 | F3 S2 | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach |
25 : 25 (9 : 13) | ||
So 14.04.2024 | FU16P | |
SG Stans/Altdorf | : | SG Zürisee |
33 : 13 (13 : 2) | ||
So 14.04.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Lakers |
30 : 26 (15 : 14) | ||
So 14.04.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Genève/Nyon/TCGG |
32 : 26 (18 : 14) | ||
So 14.04.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | TV Unterstrass M |
42 : 24 (20 : 14) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SC Frauenfeld 1 |
27 : 24 (14 : 9) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | MNLB | |
Handball Stäfa | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
24 : 23 (12 : 11) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | HSG Nordwest |
63 : 31 (30 : 14) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Visp-Visperterminen |
30 : 38 (17 : 18) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Effretikon | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
28 : 25 (17 : 16) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | SG Winterthur |
37 : 31 (19 : 13) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
HSG Aargau Ost | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
38 : 29 (18 : 14) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * |
39 : 21 (18 : 9) | ||
Sa 13.04.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | SG Möhlin/Magden |
41 : 32 (23 : 12) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | F2 | |
Red Dragons Uster | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
14 : 23 (8 : 12) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
28 : 46 (11 : 25) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | RTV 1879 Basel |
25 : 25 (15 : 13) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | TV Unterstrass |
29 : 34 (13 : 20) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HV Herzogenbuchsee |
20 : 25 (9 : 9) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Magden/ Möhlin * |
6 : 28 (2 : 13) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
SG Züri Unterland 1 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters |
40 : 40 (23 : 20) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HV Herzogenbuchsee |
17 : 29 (9 : 15) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
Schwamendingen Handball | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
20 : 29 (11 : 13) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
Albis Foxes Handball | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 |
44 : 22 (20 : 11) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Fürstenland Handball | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
32 : 46 (16 : 25) | ||
So 07.04.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
GC Amicitia Zürich FU13L | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
17 : 36 (5 : 20) | ||
Mi 27.03.2024 | MNLB | |
HSG Baden-Endingen | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
31 : 32 (12 : 14) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | F3 S2 | |
SG Zürisee | : | züri west handball |
24 : 23 (12 : 13) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Freiamt PLUS 2 |
33 : 8 (17 : 5) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
26 : 31 (16 : 15) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Zürichsee F | : | GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto |
4 : 3 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | KJS Schaffhausen 1 * |
35 : 38 (21 : 16) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
HC Dübendorf | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
11 : 9 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Züri- Obersee 2 | : | SG Zürichsee F |
8 : 5 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Volketswil |
1 : 5 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | : | SG Handball Züri Oberland |
33 : 22 (17 : 11) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Reuss * | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
25 : 34 (11 : 15) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Zürichsee F | : | SG Züri- Obersee 1 |
3 : 11 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | HSV Säuliamt 3 |
6 : 11 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | HC Dübendorf |
9 : 6 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | SG Lachen/March-Höfe ° |
37 : 25 (21 : 9) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
TV Unterstrass F | : | SG Zürichsee F |
11 : 3 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Volketswil | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
9 : 6 (0 : 0) | ||
So 24.03.2024 | U13T | |
HSV Säuliamt 3 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
8 : 10 (0 : 0) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | STV Willisau |
28 : 30 (12 : 15) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | TV Steffisburg |
36 : 28 (18 : 13) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
TV Appenzell * | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
21 : 25 (10 : 10) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | Schwamendingen Handball |
46 : 26 (24 : 11) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU14P | |
SG Therwil/Oberwil/Binningen * | : | SG Zürisee |
8 : 10 (3 : 7) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | M3 | |
SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
23 : 21 (12 : 10) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
18 : 42 (11 : 20) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | KTV Muotathal * |
27 : 39 (13 : 20) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Lakers | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
24 : 32 (15 : 18) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG Möhlin/ Magden | : | SG THW Handball |
34 : 28 (15 : 15) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | HC Einsiedeln |
34 : 21 (15 : 11) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Zurzibiet-Endingen | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
35 : 28 (20 : 15) | ||
Sa 23.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Wyland-Winti 1 | : | SG Zürisee |
37 : 36 (19 : 17) | ||
Di 19.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | : | SG THW |
17 : 22 (7 : 10) | ||
So 17.03.2024 | R-Cup F | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang |
17 : 34 (7 : 20) | ||
So 17.03.2024 | MU13E | |
HSG Nordwest | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
34 : 48 (16 : 24) | ||
So 17.03.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
21 : 47 (9 : 22) | ||
So 17.03.2024 | R-Cup MU17 | |
SG Handball Züri Oberland * | : | SG THW |
27 : 29 (14 : 17) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Fürstenland Hornets |
31 : 24 (13 : 14) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Fürstenland Hornets |
31 : 29 (18 : 16) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | F3 S2 | |
TV Witikon 2 | : | SG Zürisee |
24 : 19 (15 : 9) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | M2 | |
HSV Säuliamt | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
19 : 31 (8 : 16) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Fürstenland Hornets |
30 : 22 (16 : 9) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | R-Cup F | |
SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang * | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
17 : 27 (7 : 13) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Suhr Aarau / Olten * |
30 : 25 (17 : 13) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Stäfa / Meilen | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
18 : 42 (8 : 25) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | R-Cup FU16 | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster |
20 : 9 (9 : 4) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
GC Amicitia Zürich MU12L | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
27 : 36 (9 : 14) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
HC Mutschellen 1 ° | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 |
31 : 17 (16 : 6) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | SG HSC Suhr Aarau |
27 : 26 (11 : 11) | ||
Sa 16.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
TV Unterstrass 1 * | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters |
30 : 40 (16 : 18) | ||
Do 14.03.2024 | M3 | |
TV Thalwil | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
30 : 23 (15 : 7) | ||
Di 12.03.2024 | MNLB | |
TSV Fortitudo Gossau | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
25 : 27 (9 : 14) | ||
Mo 11.03.2024 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | Albis Foxes Handball |
28 : 30 (14 : 14) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | F3 S2 | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Züri Unterland |
13 : 20 (9 : 12) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Lachen/March-Höfe a |
14 : 13 (0 : 0) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | FU16P | |
HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen | : | SG Zürisee |
24 : 31 (12 : 12) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Lachen/March-Höfe b | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
17 : 9 (0 : 0) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | HSG Lenzburg * |
11 : 14 (4 : 8) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | |
HSV Säuliamt 3 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
11 : 11 (0 : 0) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona |
40 : 23 (20 : 9) | ||
So 10.03.2024 | U13T | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Limmat / HCDU |
10 : 20 (0 : 0) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Züri- Obersee |
31 : 21 (15 : 9) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH |
33 : 18 (17 : 6) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest |
28 : 30 (15 : 16) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | M2 | |
HC Einsiedeln | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
27 : 26 (14 : 12) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | M1 | |
SG TSV Frick 1 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
24 : 28 (10 : 16) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Stans Plus | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
36 : 37 (18 : 19) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | TV Unterstrass |
42 : 20 (17 : 9) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HC Vikings Liestal * |
42 : 23 (18 : 8) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG HSC Suhr Aarau |
36 : 29 (17 : 15) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Zürisee | : | HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest |
35 : 37 (16 : 17) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | : | KJS Schaffhausen |
29 : 31 (12 : 19) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG Visp-Visperterminen | : | SG THW Handball |
36 : 28 (20 : 13) | ||
Sa 09.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | SG THW |
47 : 21 (22 : 10) | ||
Fr 08.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Arbon Lakers |
24 : 34 (14 : 17) | ||
Di 05.03.2024 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | HC Kriens |
29 : 39 (13 : 20) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | TV Witikon |
36 : 32 (20 : 13) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Handball Emmen | : | SG Zürisee |
32 : 32 (20 : 13) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | SG Stans Plus |
28 : 31 (12 : 17) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | HC Einsiedeln ° |
44 : 23 (22 : 15) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Handball Emmen | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
24 : 26 (12 : 12) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | BSV Stans 2 |
22 : 28 (10 : 9) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami |
29 : 29 (15 : 15) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
SG Handball Emmen | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
28 : 14 (13 : 9) | ||
So 03.03.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Freiamt PLUS |
32 : 27 (15 : 9) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | M3 | |
HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
22 : 19 (13 : 7) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | MNLB | |
TV Möhlin | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
23 : 24 (13 : 10) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | M1 | |
HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
32 : 24 (15 : 14) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Mittelland ° |
29 : 19 (13 : 11) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Stans/Altdorf |
26 : 35 (11 : 19) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen |
8 : 14 (7 : 7) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | F2 | |
SC Frauenfeld 1 | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
26 : 18 (12 : 9) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
GC Amicitia Zürich | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters |
38 : 27 (17 : 10) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | F3 S2 | |
SG HC Rümlang / HC Bülach | : | SG Zürisee |
13 : 26 (5 : 12) | ||
Sa 02.03.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | TV Unterstrass |
10 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
Do 29.02.2024 | M1 | |
HC Mutschellen | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
27 : 26 (12 : 13) | ||
Mi 28.02.2024 | F2 | |
LK Zug | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
31 : 25 (15 : 11) | ||
So 25.02.2024 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | KTV Muotathal |
25 : 25 (12 : 10) | ||
So 25.02.2024 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | BSV Stans |
30 : 25 (18 : 11) | ||
So 25.02.2024 | F3 S2 | |
SG Züri Unterland | : | SG Zürisee |
32 : 16 (16 : 7) | ||
Sa 24.02.2024 | FU14P | |
HC Einsiedeln ° | : | SG Zürisee |
19 : 20 (3 : 10) | ||
Sa 24.02.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
HC Einsiedeln | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
23 : 33 (9 : 16) | ||
Sa 17.02.2024 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs |
30 : 26 (15 : 10) | ||
Sa 17.02.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
HSG AareLand Wolves | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
30 : 34 (16 : 17) | ||
Sa 17.02.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
HSG AareLand Wolves | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
45 : 25 (19 : 10) | ||
Sa 17.02.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
HSG AareLand Wolves | : | SG Zürisee |
33 : 37 (15 : 18) | ||
So 11.02.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
HV Herzogenbuchsee | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
23 : 22 (12 : 12) | ||
So 11.02.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
HV Herzogenbuchsee | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
26 : 22 (14 : 8) | ||
Sa 10.02.2024 | M1 | |
TV Pratteln NS 1 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
35 : 28 (16 : 15) | ||
Sa 10.02.2024 | MNLB | |
TV Birsfelden | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
27 : 29 (11 : 13) | ||
Sa 10.02.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG Arbon Lakers | : | SG THW Handball |
26 : 26 (12 : 15) | ||
Sa 10.02.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | Köniz CATS |
33 : 29 (17 : 16) | ||
Sa 10.02.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | GC Amicitia Zürich |
44 : 36 (23 : 19) | ||
Sa 10.02.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | SG RD Uster / Volketswil |
26 : 25 (14 : 10) | ||
Do 08.02.2024 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HSG Lenzburg 1 |
23 : 15 (13 : 8) | ||
Di 06.02.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami |
41 : 21 (20 : 11) | ||
So 04.02.2024 | F3 S2 | |
züri west handball | : | SG Zürisee |
21 : 22 (10 : 12) | ||
So 04.02.2024 | M1 | |
HSG EhrEndingen Celtics | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
28 : 25 (13 : 16) | ||
So 04.02.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg |
41 : 34 (22 : 18) | ||
So 04.02.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | TV Thalwil |
36 : 23 (15 : 10) | ||
So 04.02.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Genève/Nyon/TCGG | : | SG Zürisee |
18 : 29 (9 : 15) | ||
So 04.02.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | : | TV Thalwil 1 |
29 : 30 (15 : 14) | ||
So 04.02.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG RD Uster / Volketswil | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
33 : 42 (15 : 19) | ||
Sa 03.02.2024 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Städtli-Baden 3 |
23 : 26 (7 : 12) | ||
Sa 03.02.2024 | MNLB | |
Handball Emmen | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
33 : 35 (16 : 17) | ||
Sa 03.02.2024 | FU14P | |
SG Handball Basel-Stadt * | : | SG Zürisee |
23 : 9 (5 : 7) | ||
Sa 03.02.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
SG Winti Wizards ° | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
30 : 36 (11 : 19) | ||
Sa 03.02.2024 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HSV Säuliamt |
37 : 23 (21 : 8) | ||
Sa 03.02.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
TV Unterstrass | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
26 : 54 (13 : 27) | ||
Di 30.01.2024 | R-Cup FU14 | |
TV Witikon | : | SG Zürisee |
29 : 19 (11 : 7) | ||
Mo 29.01.2024 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | Red Dragons Uster |
28 : 23 (13 : 12) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Möhlin/ Magden |
25 : 23 (12 : 14) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | F3 S2 | |
SG Zürisee | : | TV Witikon 2 |
33 : 29 (14 : 14) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | |
SG Lachen/March-Höfe b | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
16 : 11 (0 : 0) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Pilatus | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
26 : 33 (17 : 16) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | |
SG Lachen/March-Höfe a | : | SG Zürichsee F |
23 : 2 (0 : 0) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Wyland-Winti 1 |
29 : 36 (13 : 15) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Lachen/March-Höfe a |
16 : 20 (0 : 0) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
HC Einsiedeln | : | SG THW |
24 : 36 (15 : 22) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | |
SG Zürichsee F | : | HSV Säuliamt 3 |
1 : 13 (0 : 0) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | FU14P | |
HSG Aargau Ost | : | SG Zürisee |
11 : 13 (2 : 5) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | TV Appenzell * |
20 : 13 (11 : 8) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | |
HSV Säuliamt 3 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
18 : 8 (0 : 0) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | |
SG Zürichsee F | : | SG Lachen/March-Höfe b |
5 : 16 (0 : 0) | ||
So 28.01.2024 | U13T | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Zürichsee F |
12 : 3 (0 : 0) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | Handball Brugg 1 |
22 : 24 (10 : 7) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | M1 | |
Handball Wohlen | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
21 : 30 (11 : 13) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Reuss * |
38 : 31 (21 : 9) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | FU16P | |
STV Willisau * | : | SG Zürisee |
19 : 23 (10 : 11) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
TV Thalwil 2 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters |
26 : 27 (12 : 10) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
TV Thalwil MU12 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 |
25 : 44 (11 : 22) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | SG Dietikon-Urdorf |
29 : 38 (15 : 22) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Fürstenland Handball |
57 : 21 (31 : 11) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | M3 | |
SG Limmat TVS/HCDU | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
32 : 29 (18 : 12) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 2 |
31 : 31 (14 : 14) | ||
Sa 27.01.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | SG Zurzibiet-Endingen |
34 : 29 (16 : 12) | ||
Do 25.01.2024 | M2 | |
SG Zurzibiet-Endingen | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
25 : 20 (12 : 9) | ||
So 21.01.2024 | M3 | |
TV Witikon | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
26 : 32 (16 : 17) | ||
So 21.01.2024 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | TV Muri |
30 : 30 (15 : 11) | ||
So 21.01.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
25 : 32 (11 : 14) | ||
So 21.01.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | HSV Säuliamt 2 |
42 : 23 (22 : 11) | ||
So 21.01.2024 | FU16P | |
HSG Lenzburg ° | : | SG Zürisee |
25 : 28 (14 : 16) | ||
So 21.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
27 : 38 (10 : 22) | ||
So 21.01.2024 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Freiamt PLUS 1 |
10 : 21 (2 : 8) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | M2 | |
HC Hopfenperle * | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
33 : 29 (15 : 11) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | F2 | |
Albis Foxes Handball | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
29 : 24 (15 : 12) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
HSG Juniorinnen Nordwest | : | SG Zürisee |
44 : 33 (21 : 14) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
32 : 26 (16 : 16) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU15I Ab | |
SG Winterthur | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
33 : 36 (14 : 18) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Espoirs Nordwest * |
53 : 31 (22 : 16) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Kadetten Schaffhausen |
36 : 32 (17 : 17) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
HC Vikings Liestal * | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
31 : 30 (14 : 16) | ||
Sa 20.01.2024 | MU13P S1 | |
Handball Stäfa | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
15 : 31 (6 : 16) | ||
Do 18.01.2024 | R-Cup F | |
SG Züri Unterland | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
23 : 27 (10 : 9) | ||
Di 16.01.2024 | F2 | |
SG Züri- Obersee | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
16 : 20 (10 : 11) | ||
So 14.01.2024 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1 |
37 : 22 (16 : 9) | ||
So 14.01.2024 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | TV Dagmersellen |
25 : 28 (10 : 15) | ||
So 14.01.2024 | M3 | |
züri west handball 1 * | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
34 : 16 (17 : 8) | ||
So 14.01.2024 | MU15I Fin | |
SG Freiamt PLUS | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
21 : 17 (8 : 10) | ||
So 14.01.2024 | MU15P S1 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Youngsters | : | Handball Stäfa Future |
32 : 38 (14 : 19) | ||
So 14.01.2024 | R-Cup MU17 | |
SG THW | : | HC Einsiedeln |
10 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | FU18 E/I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Handball Emmen |
25 : 29 (14 : 16) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU19I Fin | |
SG Stans/Altdorf | : | SG THW Handball |
23 : 22 (12 : 13) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | FU16 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Handball Emmen |
23 : 26 (11 : 14) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU13P S2 | |
TV Witikon MU12 ° | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 |
29 : 23 (11 : 9) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
TV Unterstrass | : | SG THW |
26 : 33 (13 : 15) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | FU14 E/I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Handball Emmen |
20 : 18 (7 : 7) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | TV Witikon |
37 : 42 (17 : 24) | ||
Sa 13.01.2024 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | HC Einsiedeln |
10 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
Fr 12.01.2024 | CH-Cup FU18 | |
SG Handball Emmen | : | SG Zürisee |
31 : 26 (16 : 10) | ||
So 17.12.2023 | M1 | |
TV Dagmersellen | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
25 : 30 (11 : 16) | ||
So 17.12.2023 | MNLB | |
SG GC Amicitia / HC Küsnacht | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
31 : 33 (17 : 14) | ||
Sa 16.12.2023 | M2 | |
HSG Mythen-Shooters | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
30 : 34 (12 : 17) | ||
Sa 16.12.2023 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | TV Unterstrass U23 |
27 : 22 (14 : 13) | ||
Sa 16.12.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Kadetten Schaffhausen |
40 : 35 (18 : 16) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | SG Stans/Altdorf |
35 : 35 (19 : 20) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | F2 | |
HSG Aargau Ost | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
35 : 23 (18 : 8) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | HC Arbon |
39 : 31 (22 : 12) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | MU13I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | BSV Stans |
42 : 23 (24 : 15) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Pilatus |
41 : 42 (21 : 18) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
Handball Emmen b | : | SG THW |
34 : 30 (20 : 16) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | SG Stäfa / Meilen |
45 : 19 (22 : 10) | ||
So 10.12.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SC Frauenfeld |
12 : 19 (5 : 9) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HC KTV Altdorf 1 |
20 : 25 (8 : 11) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | F3 | |
SG Züri- Obersee | : | SG Zürisee |
23 : 27 (13 : 15) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | FU16I | |
HSG Mythen-Shooters | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
22 : 30 (12 : 18) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Stans Plus |
30 : 27 (13 : 11) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Freiamt PLUS 1 | : | SG Zürisee |
19 : 30 (8 : 14) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | MU19I | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Stans/Altdorf |
39 : 30 (24 : 12) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | M1 | |
STV Willisau | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
32 : 27 (19 : 17) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | FU14I | |
Red Dragons Uster * | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
16 : 35 (9 : 19) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * |
25 : 26 (13 : 2) | ||
Sa 09.12.2023 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | TV Thalwil |
25 : 33 (14 : 19) | ||
Fr 08.12.2023 | MU15I | |
Handball Emmen a | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
30 : 41 (13 : 19) | ||
So 03.12.2023 | MU19I | |
SG THW Handball | : | Red Dragons Uster |
29 : 24 (13 : 11) | ||
So 03.12.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | SG Volketswil / RD Uster * |
43 : 30 (24 : 17) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG TSV Frick 1 |
27 : 26 (12 : 11) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | LK Zug |
28 : 21 (14 : 11) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Freiamt PLUS 1 | : | SG Zürisee |
19 : 17 (10 : 9) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | Handball Stäfa |
28 : 29 (17 : 17) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Stans/Altdorf |
31 : 19 (16 : 9) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Möhlin/ Magden | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
23 : 32 (11 : 13) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU15I | |
HSG Aargau Ost | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
27 : 37 (15 : 17) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | TV Thalwil MU12 |
36 : 12 (14 : 5) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Stans/Altdorf |
33 : 30 (16 : 12) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG HC Rümlang/TV Unterstrass |
36 : 18 (18 : 9) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | FU14I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HR Hochdorf + |
28 : 22 (14 : 14) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU13I | |
SG Endingen / Zurzibiet | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
31 : 13 (15 : 5) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
Schwamendingen Handball | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
32 : 23 (11 : 9) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU13E | |
SG HSC Suhr Aarau | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
37 : 41 (20 : 22) | ||
Sa 02.12.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | Handball Emmen b |
26 : 26 (14 : 15) | ||
Fr 01.12.2023 | MU19I | |
Handball Emmen a | : | SG THW Handball |
41 : 40 (19 : 22) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | MNLB | |
RTV 1879 Basel | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
32 : 26 (15 : 10) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | Handball Emmen a |
59 : 36 (27 : 17) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | F3 | |
SC Volketswil | : | SG Zürisee |
16 : 22 (8 : 11) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | MU13I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | SG OHA |
26 : 42 (11 : 21) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Handball Emmen |
25 : 29 (13 : 15) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | TV Unterstrass |
25 : 25 (10 : 12) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | Albis Foxes Handball |
23 : 26 (10 : 11) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Freiamt PLUS 2 ° |
20 : 36 (9 : 15) | ||
So 26.11.2023 | R-Cup F | |
SG Albis Foxes / Säuliamt | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
0 : 10 (0 : 0) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HC Einsiedeln |
30 : 26 (16 : 12) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU19I | |
SG THW Handball | : | Handball Emmen a |
34 : 29 (17 : 9) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Handball Emmen |
28 : 28 (16 : 12) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | HSC Kreuzlingen |
46 : 23 (25 : 10) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | Handball Emmen a * |
29 : 33 (13 : 17) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | FU14I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Handball Emmen |
29 : 27 (15 : 12) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
TV Unterstrass | : | SG THW |
25 : 28 (13 : 12) | ||
Sa 25.11.2023 | MU13E | |
GC Amicitia Zürich | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
23 : 32 (14 : 16) | ||
Do 23.11.2023 | R-Cup F | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG TV Unterstrass/ Rümlang * |
17 : 19 (6 : 12) | ||
Do 23.11.2023 | R-Cup M | |
TV Unterstrass | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
28 : 27 (16 : 10) | ||
Di 21.11.2023 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | TV Witikon |
27 : 31 (7 : 15) | ||
So 19.11.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | HSG Baden-Endingen |
33 : 29 (16 : 16) | ||
So 19.11.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami | : | SG THW |
28 : 34 (15 : 18) | ||
So 19.11.2023 | MU13I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | SG Freiamt PLUS |
17 : 53 (9 : 27) | ||
So 19.11.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HC Rüti Rapperswil-Jona |
31 : 21 (16 : 11) | ||
So 19.11.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | HSG Nordwest |
50 : 26 (25 : 8) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | M2 | |
BSV Stans 2 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
40 : 29 (23 : 14) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | M1 | |
KTV Muotathal | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
29 : 35 (16 : 16) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein Baden |
25 : 22 (13 : 11) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU19I | |
SG THW Handball | : | HSG Aargau Ost |
26 : 26 (11 : 9) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | FU16I | |
GC Amicitia Zürich | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
15 : 36 (7 : 16) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | FU18I | |
HSG Mythen-Shooters | : | SG Zürisee |
21 : 32 (10 : 14) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | SG Freiamt PLUS |
20 : 32 (8 : 14) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | SG Freiamt PLUS |
24 : 33 (12 : 20) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Reuss * |
31 : 27 (16 : 10) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | FU14P | |
TV Unterstrass * | : | SG Zürisee |
22 : 14 (12 : 6) | ||
Sa 18.11.2023 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Handball Züri Oberland | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 |
30 : 35 (13 : 15) | ||
Fr 17.11.2023 | FU14I | |
HSG Mythen-Shooters | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
22 : 38 (10 : 19) | ||
Do 16.11.2023 | M2 | |
HSG Lenzburg 1 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
19 : 22 (7 : 9) | ||
Mi 15.11.2023 | R-Cup MU15 | |
SG Handball Züri Oberland | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
35 : 21 (13 : 11) | ||
So 12.11.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
TV Witikon | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
40 : 20 (20 : 12) | ||
Sa 11.11.2023 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | HC Mutschellen |
30 : 29 (12 : 14) | ||
Sa 11.11.2023 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HC Einsiedeln |
34 : 16 (15 : 7) | ||
Sa 11.11.2023 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | TV Witikon |
8 : 28 (3 : 13) | ||
Sa 11.11.2023 | F3 | |
Grün-Weiss Effretikon | : | SG Zürisee |
30 : 27 (14 : 15) | ||
Sa 11.11.2023 | MNLB | |
TV Steffisburg | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
24 : 37 (17 : 21) | ||
Sa 11.11.2023 | M3 | |
SG Städtli-Baden 3 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
25 : 20 (13 : 12) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | F3 | |
SG Zürisee | : | HC Pfadi Regensdorf |
21 : 16 (3 : 8) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Handball Emmen | : | SG Zürisee |
37 : 19 (17 : 11) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | HSG EhrEndingen Celtics |
31 : 29 (14 : 16) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | SG Limmat TVS/HCDU |
30 : 23 (11 : 15) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | SG Stäfa / Meilen |
48 : 25 (18 : 13) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Volki / Oberland / RD Uster | : | SG Zürisee |
20 : 29 (12 : 13) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | TV Unterstrass 2 * |
19 : 37 (7 : 20) | ||
So 05.11.2023 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | HC Einsiedeln ° |
36 : 28 (16 : 14) | ||
Sa 04.11.2023 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HSG Aargau Ost |
23 : 40 (16 : 20) | ||
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Wyland-Winti 2 * |
42 : 15 (21 : 5) | ||
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG Züri- Obersee |
27 : 26 (13 : 14) | ||
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU14I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | TSV Frick 2 + |
28 : 26 (15 : 15) | ||
Sa 04.11.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Kadetten Schaffhausen | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
35 : 37 (17 : 19) | ||
Sa 04.11.2023 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen |
6 : 20 (4 : 9) | ||
Mi 01.11.2023 | CH-Cup MU19 | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Möhlin/ Magden |
25 : 27 (13 : 13) | ||
So 29.10.2023 | F3 | |
SG Zürisee | : | TV Witikon 1 |
22 : 26 (14 : 17) | ||
So 29.10.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HSG Mythen-Shooters |
38 : 26 (20 : 14) | ||
So 29.10.2023 | F2 | |
LK Zug | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
34 : 22 (15 : 12) | ||
So 29.10.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Freiamt PLUS 1 |
23 : 20 (8 : 8) | ||
So 29.10.2023 | FU14P | |
HC Einsiedeln ° | : | SG Zürisee |
22 : 9 (11 : 5) | ||
So 29.10.2023 | FU14I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | Red Dragons Uster * |
28 : 17 (12 : 8) | ||
So 29.10.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Züri- Obersee ° |
28 : 8 (12 : 2) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | TV Dagmersellen |
34 : 30 (20 : 18) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | M2 | |
Handball Brugg 1 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
19 : 19 (11 : 9) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Albis Foxes / GC Amicitia | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
23 : 25 (12 : 7) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | CH-Cup FU18 | |
SG NHB-LVC | : | SG Zürisee |
11 : 37 (6 : 15) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU19I | |
SG Arbon Lakers | : | SG THW Handball |
30 : 29 (16 : 15) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU15I | |
GC Amicitia Zürich | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
32 : 32 (15 : 14) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU15I | |
SG HSC Suhr Aarau | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
23 : 30 (8 : 12) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
TV Witikon ° | : | SG THW |
18 : 22 (10 : 9) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU13I | |
Handball Stäfa | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
52 : 24 (28 : 10) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU17I | |
SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
36 : 32 (18 : 16) | ||
Sa 28.10.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Fürstenland Handball | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
28 : 45 (16 : 25) | ||
Do 26.10.2023 | F2 | |
SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
34 : 23 (17 : 14) | ||
So 22.10.2023 | MNLB | |
SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
36 : 40 (16 : 20) | ||
So 22.10.2023 | MU19I | |
SG Stans/Altdorf | : | SG THW Handball |
28 : 20 (13 : 10) | ||
So 22.10.2023 | MU13I | |
BSV Stans | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
28 : 28 (14 : 13) | ||
So 22.10.2023 | FU14I | |
HR Hochdorf + | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
26 : 25 (14 : 13) | ||
Sa 21.10.2023 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HC Hopfenperle * |
21 : 20 (8 : 10) | ||
Sa 21.10.2023 | M1 | |
HC Kriens | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
34 : 26 (22 : 13) | ||
Sa 21.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | TV Unterstrass |
30 : 28 (12 : 14) | ||
Sa 21.10.2023 | FU14P | |
SG Freiamt PLUS 2 ° | : | SG Zürisee |
23 : 28 (12 : 13) | ||
Sa 21.10.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Stans/Altdorf | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
34 : 26 (14 : 14) | ||
Sa 21.10.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Stans Plus | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
33 : 41 (16 : 20) | ||
Sa 14.10.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | TV Möhlin |
22 : 24 (9 : 12) | ||
Sa 14.10.2023 | M2 | |
KTV Muotathal * | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
29 : 22 (13 : 7) | ||
Sa 14.10.2023 | MU13I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | SG Endingen / Zurzibiet |
32 : 29 (20 : 17) | ||
So 08.10.2023 | MNLB | |
BSV Stans | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
33 : 24 (13 : 11) | ||
Sa 07.10.2023 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | Handball Wohlen |
28 : 24 (11 : 14) | ||
Sa 07.10.2023 | MU15I | |
HSC Kreuzlingen | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
24 : 32 (10 : 12) | ||
Sa 07.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | HC Einsiedeln |
37 : 43 (22 : 21) | ||
Sa 07.10.2023 | MU17I | |
Handball Emmen a * | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
31 : 32 (13 : 21) | ||
So 01.10.2023 | F2 | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | SG TV Unterstrass/Rümlang |
25 : 33 (11 : 19) | ||
So 01.10.2023 | F3 | |
SG Zürisee | : | Handball Züri Oberland |
23 : 24 (12 : 15) | ||
So 01.10.2023 | MU13P S2 | |
TV Thalwil MU12 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 |
19 : 32 (9 : 17) | ||
So 01.10.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | SG Albis Foxes/Säuliamt/GC Ami |
31 : 33 (18 : 17) | ||
So 01.10.2023 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | TV Unterstrass * |
10 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
Sa 30.09.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Pfadi Winterthur Espoirs 1 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
25 : 35 (12 : 18) | ||
Sa 30.09.2023 | R-Cup MU15 | |
HSV Säuliamt | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
32 : 42 (16 : 20) | ||
Sa 30.09.2023 | R-Cup M | |
SG Albis Foxes Handball | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
14 : 38 (5 : 21) | ||
Sa 30.09.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Pfadi/Seen Tigers * | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
28 : 29 (15 : 15) | ||
Sa 30.09.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Stans/Altdorf | : | SG Zürisee |
23 : 20 (9 : 13) | ||
Sa 30.09.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Züri Unterland | : | SG Zürisee |
16 : 27 (7 : 12) | ||
Sa 30.09.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Stans/Altdorf | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
19 : 42 (9 : 22) | ||
Mi 27.09.2023 | Mobiliar-Cup M | |
HSG Baden-Endingen | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
37 : 36 (18 : 17) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | MU19I | |
Red Dragons Uster | : | SG THW Handball |
33 : 25 (15 : 12) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Volketswil / RD Uster * | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
28 : 38 (13 : 16) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | M3 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | züri west handball 1 * |
24 : 31 (12 : 17) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | SG Zurzibiet-Endingen |
18 : 23 (9 : 12) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | SG Züri Unterland 1 |
27 : 36 (12 : 16) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | FU14I | |
SG Handball Emmen | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
31 : 27 (15 : 8) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | FU14P | |
TV Witikon | : | SG Zürisee |
33 : 2 (15 : 0) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
HC Einsiedeln | : | SG THW |
33 : 34 (12 : 17) | ||
So 24.09.2023 | MU13P S2 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | SG Handball Züri Oberland |
24 : 33 (7 : 16) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | F2 | |
Albis Foxes Handball | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
29 : 21 (11 : 13) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
27 : 22 (15 : 9) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | MU13I | |
SG OHA | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
26 : 18 (16 : 8) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Zürisee | : | SG Wyland-Winti 3 |
43 : 22 (24 : 13) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | HSG Aargau Ost |
44 : 38 (21 : 21) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Handball Emmen | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
32 : 23 (16 : 12) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG Möhlin/ Magden |
39 : 27 (19 : 12) | ||
Sa 23.09.2023 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | TV Pratteln NS 1 |
30 : 35 (14 : 19) | ||
So 17.09.2023 | MU19I | |
HSG Aargau Ost | : | SG THW Handball |
27 : 37 (13 : 17) | ||
So 17.09.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Freiamt PLUS | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil |
31 : 22 (15 : 9) | ||
So 17.09.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Freiamt PLUS | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs |
40 : 19 (21 : 8) | ||
So 17.09.2023 | MU15P S2 | |
SG Lachen/March-Höfe ° | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
24 : 32 (10 : 12) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
25 : 21 (13 : 10) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | M2 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 | : | HSG Mythen-Shooters |
15 : 28 (4 : 12) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | M3 | |
TV Unterstrass U23 | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen |
27 : 23 (13 : 11) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | F3 | |
SG Zürisee | : | züri west handball |
23 : 15 (12 : 7) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU13I | |
SG Freiamt PLUS | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs |
45 : 15 (22 : 4) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | M1 | |
TV Muri | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
37 : 22 (20 : 10) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Zürisee | : | HSG Mythen-Shooters |
18 : 15 (9 : 6) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Pilatus | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 |
31 : 25 (14 : 11) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | GC Amicitia Zürich |
41 : 15 (17 : 7) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU16P | |
SG Wyland-Winti 2 | : | SG Zürisee |
22 : 20 (9 : 8) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG Stäfa / Meilen | : | SG THW |
35 : 48 (21 : 27) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Reuss * | : | SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 |
36 : 39 (19 : 20) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU14I | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HSG Mythen-Shooters |
32 : 29 (15 : 16) | ||
Sa 16.09.2023 | FU14P | |
HSG Wehntal-Ehrendingen | : | SG Zürisee |
29 : 4 (16 : 2) | ||
Do 14.09.2023 | Mobiliar-Cup F | |
SG Zürisee 1 | : | HC Malters |
18 : 23 (11 : 11) | ||
So 10.09.2023 | MU17I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil | : | SG GC Amicitia / Albis Foxes |
30 : 35 (13 : 13) | ||
So 10.09.2023 | FU16I | |
SG Züri- Obersee | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
19 : 24 (10 : 9) | ||
So 10.09.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Horgen/ Wädenswil 1 | : | SG HSC Suhr Aarau |
36 : 24 (17 : 10) | ||
So 10.09.2023 | FU18I | |
SG Wyland-Winti 2 * | : | SG Zürisee |
19 : 33 (10 : 16) | ||
So 10.09.2023 | MU15I | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen Espoirs | : | GC Amicitia Zürich |
29 : 27 (17 : 12) | ||
So 10.09.2023 | FU14P | |
SG Zürisee | : | HC Einsiedeln ° |
4 : 18 (3 : 9) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | M1 | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | HSG Siggenthal/Baden-Endingen |
26 : 30 (8 : 12) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | M2 | |
HC KTV Altdorf 1 | : | SG Horgen/Wädenswil 2 |
32 : 17 (13 : 6) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | TV Birsfelden |
26 : 22 (11 : 12) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | R-Cup FU16 | |
TV Unterstrass | : | SG Zürisee |
15 : 30 (10 : 15) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU13I | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil Espoirs | : | Handball Stäfa |
16 : 30 (1 : 13) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | F2 | |
HC Einsiedeln | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
19 : 30 (11 : 18) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU17P S1 | |
SG THW | : | TV Witikon ° |
10 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU13E | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG HSC Suhr Aarau |
34 : 25 (18 : 15) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | FU14I | |
TSV Frick 2 + | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
36 : 27 (17 : 10) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU19I | |
SG THW Handball | : | SG Arbon Lakers |
32 : 21 (13 : 8) | ||
Sa 09.09.2023 | MU13P S2 | |
HC Einsiedeln ° | : | SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 |
24 : 21 (11 : 9) | ||
Di 05.09.2023 | Mobiliar-Cup M | |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | : | SG GS/Kadetten Espoirs SH |
25 : 31 (16 : 17) | ||
So 03.09.2023 | MNLB | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen | : | Handball Emmen |
28 : 37 (17 : 18) | ||
So 03.09.2023 | R-Cup F | |
TV Witikon 1 | : | SG Zürisee 1 |
29 : 34 (12 : 15) | ||
So 03.09.2023 | R-Cup MU13 | |
SG Wädenswil/Horgen U12/13 | : | SG RD Uster / Volketswil + |
18 : 43 (11 : 24) | ||
Sa 02.09.2023 | CH-Cup FU18 | |
DHB Rotweiss Thun | : | SG Zürisee |
20 : 26 (8 : 9) |
Nächste Spiele
So 10.03.2024 09:25 | U13T |
SG Zürichsee F : SG Züri- Obersee 1 | |
Zürich Utogrund | |
So 10.03.2024 09:50 | U13T |
SG Zürichsee F : GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto | |
Zürich Utogrund | |
So 10.03.2024 11:05 | U13T |
TV Unterstrass F : SG Zürichsee F | |
Zürich Utogrund | |
So 10.03.2024 11:55 | U13T |
SG Züri- Obersee 1 : SG Zürichsee F | |
Zürich Utogrund | |
So 10.03.2024 12:20 | U13T |
GC Amicitia Zürich FU13 Uto : SG Zürichsee F | |
Zürich Utogrund | |
So 10.03.2024 13:35 | U13T |
SG Zürichsee F : TV Unterstrass F | |
Zürich Utogrund | |
Sa 11.05.2024 14:00 | FU16 E/I |
Köniz CATS : SG Zürisee 1 | |
Köniz OZK | |
So 12.05.2024 12:00 | FU14 E/I |
SG Zürisee 1 : HSG Aargau Ost | |
Horgen Waldegg | |
So 12.05.2024 14:00 | FU18 E/I |
SG Zürisee : HSG Aargau Ost | |
Horgen Waldegg | |
Sa 18.05.2024 12:30 | MU13E |
SG Pilatus : SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 | |
Emmen Rossmoos | |
Sa 18.05.2024 13:30 | FU14 E/I |
SG Zürisee 1 : HSG AareLand Wolves | |
Horgen Waldegg | |
Sa 18.05.2024 15:30 | FU16 E/I |
SG Zürisee 1 : HSG AareLand Wolves | |
Horgen Waldegg | |
Sa 18.05.2024 17:30 | FU18 E/I |
SG Zürisee : HSG AareLand Wolves | |
Horgen Waldegg | |
Sa 25.05.2024 15:00 | FU14 E/I |
SG Fürstenland Hornets : SG Zürisee 1 | |
Gossau Buechenwald | |
Sa 25.05.2024 16:30 | MU13E |
SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1 : SG Pilatus | |
Horgen Waldegg | |
Sa 25.05.2024 16:45 | FU16 E/I |
SG Fürstenland Hornets : SG Zürisee 1 | |
Gossau Buechenwald | |
Sa 25.05.2024 18:30 | FU18 E/I |
SG Fürstenland Hornets : SG Zürisee | |
Gossau Buechenwald |